Skip to content
3abZain
Kick Verified

3abZain Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (EA Sports FC 27)
Followers28,918
Active subs51
Avg viewers · 30d2,406
Peak · 30d3,079
Streamed · 30d0.2 h

About 3abZain

3abZain is a Kick streamer with 28,918 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 0 hours, averaging 2,406 viewers with a peak of 3,079. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (50% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday and Saturday between 13:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 48m on average. They have 51 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (EA Sports FC 27).

Kick bioازيك يا صاحبي . انا عبزين تقدر تقولي زين بشتغل دكتور وبلعب جتا رول بلاي (حياة واقعية) بحب اللعبة دي جدا وعندي فيها كذا شخصية . شخصيتي الاساسية دلوقتي الزيني بركات اتمني تتبسط معانا وتكون قاعد مستمتع❤️ For business : 3abzain97@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,406
Peak viewers3,079
Hours streamed0.2 h
Viewer hours401
Days streamed1 / 27
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 21Sep 25 · avg 2,406 · peak 3,079 · 12mSep 26Oct 1Oct 6Oct 11Oct 16
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 50%Just Chatting: 50%
2categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)50%0.1 h
  • Just Chatting50%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is 3abZain live?

UTC
Per week5.3streams
Avg length3h 47m
Longest5h 56m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours13:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 22 streams (Sep 16 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like 3abZain same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about 3abZain

How many followers does 3abZain have on Kick?

3abZain has 28,918 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is 3abZain live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does 3abZain average?

Over the last 30 days 3abZain averaged 2,406 viewers, peaking at 3,079. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does 3abZain usually stream?

Based on the last 22 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 5.3 streams a week, 3h 48m each on average.

What does 3abZain stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (50%), Just Chatting (50%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are 3abZain's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @3abzain, X @3abZain, YouTube 3abZain97, TikTok @3abzain.

How many subscribers does 3abZain have?

3abZain has 51 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.