Skip to content
Abiyoley
Kick Verified Turkish

Abiyoley Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers3,109
Active subs56
Avg viewers · 30d17
Peak · 30d24
Streamed · 30d4.6 h
Rank · this week#4,922Turkish #1,259

About Abiyoley

Abiyoley is a Kick streamer with 3,109 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 5 hours, averaging 17 viewers with a peak of 24. Most streamed category: Just Sleeping (71% of stream time). Usually live on Monday between 13:00 and 16:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 13m on average. This week they rank #4,922 among the Kick channels we track and #1,259 among Turkish streamers. They have 56 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioTuttum seni gidemezsin

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers17
Peak viewers24
Hours streamed4.6 h
Viewer hours78
Days streamed1 / 27
06.2512.518.7525Sep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 6Oct 11 · avg 17 · peak 24 · 4h 36mOct 11Oct 16
daily average daily peak
Just Sleeping: 71%Frostpunk: 24%Just Chatting: 5%
3categories
  • Just Sleeping71%3.3 h
  • Frostpunk24%1.1 h
  • Just Chatting5%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Abiyoley live?

UTC
Per week6.3streams
Avg length3h 12m
Longest8h 48m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours13:00–16:00
rareoften

Based on the last 26 streams (Sep 16 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,922Kick overallof 16,300 channels
#1,259Turkish streamersof 7,911
#5Just Sleepingof 57
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Abiyoley same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Abiyoley

How many followers does Abiyoley have on Kick?

Abiyoley has 3,109 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Abiyoley live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Abiyoley average?

Over the last 30 days Abiyoley averaged 17 viewers, peaking at 24. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Abiyoley usually stream?

Based on the last 26 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 16:00 UTC, about 6.3 streams a week, 3h 13m each on average.

What does Abiyoley stream?

Just Sleeping (71%), Frostpunk (24%), Just Chatting (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Abiyoley's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: X @abiyoley, YouTube abiyoley, TikTok @abiyoleyy.

How many subscribers does Abiyoley have?

Abiyoley has 56 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.