Skip to content
Abu_Omar94
Kick Verified Arabic

Abu_Omar94 Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers3,759
Active subs9
Avg viewers · 30d1,845
Peak · 30d2,593
Streamed · 30d3.4 h
Rank · this week#1,332Arabic #139

About Abu_Omar94

Abu_Omar94 is a Kick streamer with 3,759 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 3 hours, averaging 1,845 viewers with a peak of 2,593. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (68% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday between 08:00 and 22:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 15m on average. This week they rank #1,332 among the Kick channels we track and #139 among Arabic streamers. They have 9 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Counter-Strike 2).

Kick bioاحتراف، تطوير، وأداء عالي بكل قيم. إذا بدك تصير أفضل، مكانك هون. 🎯

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,845
Peak viewers2,593
Hours streamed3.4 h
Viewer hours6,305
Days streamed2 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 13 · avg 1,835 · peak 2,593 · 3h 18mOct 14 · avg 2,275 · peak 2,275 · 6mOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 68%Rocket League: 32%
2categories
  • Counter-Strike 268%2.3 h
  • Rocket League32%1.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Abu_Omar94 live?

UTC
Per week14.2streams
Avg length6h 15m
Longest14h 39m
Usual start08:00
Prime hours08:00–22:00
rareoften

Based on the last 30 streams (Sep 30 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,332Kick overallof 33,397 channels
#139Arabic streamersof 2,284
#50Counter-Strike 2of 3,027
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Abu_Omar94 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average1.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Abu_Omar94

How many followers does Abu_Omar94 have on Kick?

Abu_Omar94 has 3,759 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 3 hours ago.

How many viewers does Abu_Omar94 average?

Over the last 30 days Abu_Omar94 averaged 1,845 viewers, peaking at 2,593. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Abu_Omar94 usually stream?

Based on the last 30 streams: mostly between 08:00 and 22:00 UTC, about 14.2 streams a week, 6h 15m each on average.

What does Abu_Omar94 stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (68%), Rocket League (32%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does Abu_Omar94 have?

Abu_Omar94 has 9 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 3 hours ago.