Skip to content
ABUSHQERX7
Kick Affiliate Arabic

ABUSHQERX7 Kick Stats

Offline
Followers1,185
Avg viewers · 30d35
Peak · 30d1,427
Streamed · 30d6.3 h
Rank · this week#9,063Arabic #843

About ABUSHQERX7

ABUSHQERX7 is a Kick Affiliate with 1,185 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 6 hours, averaging 35 viewers with a peak of 1,427. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (86% of stream time). This week they rank #9,063 among the Kick channels we track and #843 among Arabic streamers.

Kick bioبداية من الصفر باذن الله نحو القمة بدعمكم ونتمنى من الله التوفيق

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers35
Peak viewers1,427
Hours streamed6.3 h
Viewer hours224
Days streamed3 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 24Sep 29Oct 3 · avg 1,427 · peak 1,427 · 6mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 6 · peak 9 · 2h 18mOct 18 · avg 23 · peak 44 · 3h 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 86%Roblox: 13%Rocket League: 1%
3categories
  • Just Chatting86%5.4 h
  • Roblox13%0.8 h
  • Rocket League1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,063Kick overallof 30,139 channels
#843Arabic streamersof 2,029
#1,346Just Chattingof 2,645
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ABUSHQERX7 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about ABUSHQERX7

How many followers does ABUSHQERX7 have on Kick?

ABUSHQERX7 has 1,185 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ABUSHQERX7 live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does ABUSHQERX7 average?

Over the last 30 days ABUSHQERX7 averaged 35 viewers, peaking at 1,427. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does ABUSHQERX7 stream?

Just Chatting (86%), Roblox (13%), Rocket League (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ABUSHQERX7's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @t_oo8k, X @BERLINX71, TikTok @t_oo8k, Discord discord.gg/ABX7, Facebook 315116688341169.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.