Skip to content
AlphaDon_Gaming
Kick Verified

AlphaDon_Gaming Kick Stats

Offline
Followers9,896
Avg viewers · 30d293
Peak · 30d1,828
Streamed · 30d1.7 h
Rank · this week#9,997

About AlphaDon_Gaming

AlphaDon_Gaming is a Kick streamer with 9,896 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 2 hours, averaging 293 viewers with a peak of 1,828. Most streamed category: League of Legends (60% of stream time). This week they rank #9,997 among the Kick channels we track.

Kick bioHi, I’m Manikanta (Alpha Don) — A Professional Gamer And Streamer, Where I Do Live Streams In My Regional Language Telugu. On This Channel, You’ll Find Me Streaming Mobile And Pc Games With Full Main Character Energy, And Exciting Moments From Various Games. I Always Try To Bring The Best Gaming C

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers293
Peak viewers1,828
Hours streamed1.7 h
Viewer hours488
Days streamed4 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 25Sep 27 · avg 1,497 · peak 1,828 · 12mSep 30Oct 2 · avg 1,548 · peak 1,548 · 6mOct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 17 · avg 73 · peak 83 · 1hOct 18 · avg 89 · peak 92 · 24mOct 20
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 60%Fortnite: 25%Garena Free Fire: 15%
3categories
  • League of Legends60%1 h
  • Fortnite25%0.4 h
  • Garena Free Fire15%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,997Kick overallof 35,139 channels
#370League of Legendsof 2,883
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like AlphaDon_Gaming same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.7% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about AlphaDon_Gaming

How many followers does AlphaDon_Gaming have on Kick?

AlphaDon_Gaming has 9,896 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AlphaDon_Gaming live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does AlphaDon_Gaming average?

Over the last 30 days AlphaDon_Gaming averaged 293 viewers, peaking at 1,828. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does AlphaDon_Gaming stream?

League of Legends (60%), Fortnite (25%), Garena Free Fire (15%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are AlphaDon_Gaming's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @alphadon_gaming, YouTube AlphaDonGaming.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.