Skip to content
analuv
Kick Verified Portuguese

analuv Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers9,062
Avg viewers · 30d202
Peak · 30d223
Streamed · 30d1.3 h
Rank · this week#7,033Portuguese #704

About analuv

analuv is a Kick streamer with 9,062 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 1 hours, averaging 202 viewers with a peak of 223. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (73% of stream time). This week they rank #7,033 among the Kick channels we track and #704 among Portuguese streamers.

Kick bioOiee, me chamo Ana e faço umas lives de GTA RP mas também apareço com alguns outros conteúdos aí! Cola na live que prometo tentar te tirar um sorriso sincero e animar teu dia ❤ Ctt: contatoanaluv@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers202
Peak viewers223
Hours streamed1.3 h
Viewer hours252
Days streamed2 / 30
062.5125187.5250Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 214 · peak 223 · 48mOct 18 · avg 183 · peak 217 · 30mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 73%Just Chatting: 13%Rust: 13%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)73%0.9 h
  • Just Chatting13%0.2 h
  • Rust13%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,033Kick overallof 33,100 channels
#704Portuguese streamersof 2,322
#1,032Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 2,010
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like analuv same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about analuv

How many followers does analuv have on Kick?

analuv has 9,062 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 3 hours ago.

How many viewers does analuv average?

Over the last 30 days analuv averaged 202 viewers, peaking at 223. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does analuv stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (73%), Just Chatting (13%), Rust (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are analuv's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @analu.vidal, X @analuv, YouTube Analuv_, TikTok @analu.vidal.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 3 hours ago.