Skip to content
Annoying
Kick Verified English

Annoying Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers40,332
Active subs24
Avg viewers · 30d1,735
Peak · 30d2,649
Streamed · 30d50.3 h
Rank · this week#387English #85

About Annoying

Annoying is a Kick streamer with 40,332 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 50 hours, averaging 1,735 viewers with a peak of 2,649. Most streamed category: NBA 2K17 (72% of stream time). Usually live every day except Friday between 18:00 and 05:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 8m on average. This week they rank #387 among the Kick channels we track and #85 among English streamers. They have 24 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (NBA 2K17).

Kick bioThe best streamer ever Twitter:@MarioHTXX Instagram: @MarioHTXX YouTube: AnnoyingTV Hit that follow button and check watch me go to work! Business: 600boyztv@gmail.com For All Casinos Hit Telegram @AnnoyingTV nobody else.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,735
Peak viewers2,649
Hours streamed50.3 h
Viewer hours87,325
Days streamed11 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 24Sep 29 · avg 787 · peak 810 · 2h 6mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,044 · peak 1,149 · 2h 36mOct 4Oct 7 · avg 1,951 · peak 2,088 · 6h 18mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 1,727 · peak 2,150 · 8h 42mOct 11 · avg 1,686 · peak 1,808 · 3hOct 12 · avg 2,087 · peak 2,402 · 6h 42mOct 13 · avg 2,481 · peak 2,649 · 2h 6mOct 14 · avg 1,530 · peak 1,566 · 2h 24mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 1,585 · peak 1,786 · 7h 18mOct 17 · avg 1,868 · peak 2,027 · 5h 18mOct 18 · avg 1,633 · peak 1,826 · 4hOct 19
daily average daily peak
NBA 2K17: 72%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 13%Fortnite: 9%Just Chatting: 5%
4categories
  • NBA 2K1772%36.3 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)13%6.7 h
  • Fortnite9%4.7 h
  • Just Chatting5%2.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

2,087 Mon 1×
1,634 Tue 2×
1,652 Wed 3×
— Thu 0×
1,585 Fri 1×
1,781 Sat 2×
1,656 Sun 2×

When is Annoying live?

UTC
Per week5.9streams
Avg length7h 7m
Longest14h 12m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours18:00–05:00
rareoften

Based on the last 24 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#387Kick overallof 32,262 channels
#85English streamersof 6,445
#1NBA 2K17of 9
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Annoying same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Annoying

How many followers does Annoying have on Kick?

Annoying has 40,332 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 6 hours ago.

How many viewers does Annoying average?

Over the last 30 days Annoying averaged 1,735 viewers, peaking at 2,649. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Annoying usually stream?

Based on the last 24 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 05:00 UTC, about 5.9 streams a week, 7h 8m each on average.

What does Annoying stream?

NBA 2K17 (72%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (13%), Fortnite (9%), Just Chatting (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Annoying's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @mariohtxx, X @mariohtxx, YouTube MoreAnnoying, TikTok @mariohtxx, Discord discord.gg/n3un6EPx.

How many subscribers does Annoying have?

Annoying has 24 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 6 hours ago.