Skip to content
Apex_sp
Kick Verified Thai

Apex_sp Kick Stats

Offline
Followers4,320
Avg viewers · 30d32
Peak · 30d81
Streamed · 30d7.3 h
Rank · this week#7,223Thai #328

About Apex_sp

Apex_sp is a Kick streamer with 4,320 followers who streams in Thai. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 7 hours, averaging 32 viewers with a peak of 81. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (100% of stream time). This week they rank #7,223 among the Kick channels we track and #328 among Thai streamers.

Kick bioฝากติดตามด้วย สตีม 2 เวลา รอบแรก 12.00 - 18.00 รอบสอง 00.00 - 06.00

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers32
Peak viewers81
Hours streamed7.3 h
Viewer hours237
Days streamed2 / 30
0255075100Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 23 · peak 35 · 3h 12mOct 17 · avg 40 · peak 81 · 4h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 100%
1category
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)100%7.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,223Kick overallof 32,677 channels
#328Thai streamersof 1,022
#1,038Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 1,994
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Apex_sp same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Apex_sp

How many followers does Apex_sp have on Kick?

Apex_sp has 4,320 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Apex_sp live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Apex_sp average?

Over the last 30 days Apex_sp averaged 32 viewers, peaking at 81. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Apex_sp stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Apex_sp's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: YouTube OZON3XX, TikTok @izonex_1x, Facebook ApexSImples.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.