Skip to content
Arascor LIVE
Kick Verified Polish

Arascor Kick Stats

Live now · 77 viewers · Tibia · for 5h 22m

NOWE KOLA = INTERAKCJA🌴 DAY 59: ROAD TO TAJLANDIA (5000/25.000 PLN) 🚀 550/1200H GRIND !topgift !subbuy !hub

Watch on Kick
Followers1,659
Avg viewers · 30d55
Peak · 30d108
Streamed · 30d37.3 h
Rank · this week#2,586Polish #98

About Arascor

Arascor is a Kick streamer with 1,659 followers who streams in Polish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 37 hours, averaging 55 viewers with a peak of 108. Most streamed category: Tibia (54% of stream time). This week they rank #2,586 among the Kick channels we track and #98 among Polish streamers.

Kick bio⚡️ Witaj u Arascora – Najlepiej rozbudowane gierki i system nagród na Kicku! ⚡️ High-skill gameplay i czysta dominacja serwera na naszych warunkach. U mnie nie ma nudnego bicia potworów w ciszy – jest ogień, dymy, luźne pogaduszki przy kawie i potężne interakcje z czatem. ☕️🌋 💰 DLA WIDZÓW: Regular

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers55
Peak viewers108
Hours streamed37.3 h
Viewer hours2,056
Days streamed4 / 30
037.575112.5150Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 33 · peak 46 · 2h 48mOct 17 · avg 42 · peak 57 · 6h 18mOct 18 · avg 59 · peak 104 · 15h 18mOct 19 · avg 61 · peak 108 · 12h 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Tibia: 54%Just Sleeping: 28%The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt: 10%League of Legends: 8%
4categories
  • Tibia54%20.1 h
  • Just Sleeping28%10.6 h
  • The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt10%3.8 h
  • League of Legends8%2.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,586Kick overallof 33,397 channels
#98Polish streamersof 1,594
#14Tibiaof 403
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Arascor same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Arascor

How many followers does Arascor have on Kick?

Arascor has 1,659 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Arascor live right now?

Yes, Arascor is live in Tibia with 77 viewers.

How many viewers does Arascor average?

Over the last 30 days Arascor averaged 55 viewers, peaking at 108. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Arascor stream?

Tibia (54%), Just Sleeping (28%), The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt (10%), League of Legends (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Arascor's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @_arascor, YouTube arascor.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.