Skip to content
Arnoldvilla96
Kick Verified Spanish

Arnoldvilla96 Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers49,286
Active subs3
Avg viewers · 30d1,404
Peak · 30d1,810
Streamed · 30d6.8 h
Rank · this week#1,262Spanish #224

About Arnoldvilla96

Arnoldvilla96 is a Kick streamer with 49,286 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 7 hours, averaging 1,404 viewers with a peak of 1,810. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (98% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday between 14:00 and 18:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 35m on average. This week they rank #1,262 among the Kick channels we track and #224 among Spanish streamers. They have 3 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 21, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioBienvenido al otro lado, aqui encontraras pasión por las apuestas deportivas, estrategias de inversión y consejos prácticos para la vida diaria.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,404
Peak viewers1,810
Hours streamed6.8 h
Viewer hours9,477
Days streamed2 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7Oct 12Oct 17Oct 20 · avg 1,447 · peak 1,810 · 3h 24mOct 21 · avg 1,360 · peak 1,740 · 3h 18mOct 22
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 98%Slots & Casino: 2%
2categories
  • Just Chatting98%6.6 h
  • Slots & Casino2%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Arnoldvilla96 live?

UTC
Per week5.3streams
Avg length2h 34m
Longest9h 9m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours14:00–18:00
rareoften

Based on the last 22 streams (Sep 22 – Oct 21): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,262Kick overallof 40,100 channels
#224Spanish streamersof 7,885
#280Just Chattingof 3,334
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Arnoldvilla96 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Arnoldvilla96

How many followers does Arnoldvilla96 have on Kick?

Arnoldvilla96 has 49,286 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 26 min ago.

How many viewers does Arnoldvilla96 average?

Over the last 30 days Arnoldvilla96 averaged 1,404 viewers, peaking at 1,810. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Arnoldvilla96 usually stream?

Based on the last 22 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 18:00 UTC, about 5.3 streams a week, 2h 35m each on average.

What does Arnoldvilla96 stream?

Just Chatting (98%), Slots & Casino (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Arnoldvilla96's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @arnoldvilla96, TikTok @arnoldvilla966.

How many subscribers does Arnoldvilla96 have?

Arnoldvilla96 has 3 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 26 min ago.