Skip to content
Followers2,707
Avg viewers · 30d30
Peak · 30d202
Streamed · 30d28.5 h
Rank · this week#5,638Turkish #719

About Ashvild

Ashvild is a Kick streamer with 2,707 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 29 hours, averaging 30 viewers with a peak of 202. Most streamed category: IRL (51% of stream time). This week they rank #5,638 among the Kick channels we track and #719 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bioİşbirliği için 📧 contactashvild@gmail.com (22.00'da Kick'de)

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers30
Peak viewers202
Hours streamed28.5 h
Viewer hours841
Days streamed11 / 30
062.5125187.5250Sep 22 · avg 21 · peak 44 · 5h 48mSep 23 · avg 19 · peak 153 · 8h 48mSep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 7 · avg 66 · peak 154 · 36mOct 8 · avg 10 · peak 15 · 1h 48mOct 9 · avg 19 · peak 49 · 1h 18mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 9 · peak 9 · 12mOct 11 · avg 20 · peak 25 · 1h 30mOct 12 · avg 23 · peak 23 · 12mOct 14 · avg 23 · peak 31 · 1h 48mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 122 · peak 202 · 2h 18mOct 17 · avg 28 · peak 133 · 4h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 51%Just Chatting: 25%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 18%Fortnite: 4%Quizei: 1%
5categories
  • IRL51%14.7 h
  • Just Chatting25%7.2 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)18%5.2 h
  • Fortnite4%1.2 h
  • Quizei1%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

23 Mon 1×
21 Tue 1×
22 Wed 3×
72 Thu 2×
19 Fri 1×
28 Sat 2×
20 Sun 1×

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,638Kick overallof 32,881 channels
#719Turkish streamersof 6,491
#949Just Chattingof 2,820
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Ashvild same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average11.5% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Ashvild

How many followers does Ashvild have on Kick?

Ashvild has 2,707 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Ashvild live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Ashvild average?

Over the last 30 days Ashvild averaged 30 viewers, peaking at 202. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Ashvild stream?

IRL (51%), Just Chatting (25%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (18%), Fortnite (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Ashvild's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @atesyilmaztas, X @atesyilmaztas, YouTube Ashvild, TikTok @atesyilmaztas, Discord discord.gg/T9WBaSwja6.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.