Skip to content
AuswandernThailand_kkTeam
Kick Verified German

AuswandernThailand_kkTeam Kick Stats

Offline
Followers447
Avg viewers · 30d7
Peak · 30d19
Streamed · 30d12.8 h
Rank · this week#10,350German #121

About AuswandernThailand_kkTeam

AuswandernThailand_kkTeam is a Kick streamer with 447 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 13 hours, averaging 7 viewers with a peak of 19. Most streamed category: IRL (100% of stream time). This week they rank #10,350 among the Kick channels we track and #121 among German streamers.

Kick bio🔥 Willkommen beim 🇹🇭 AuswandernThailand_kkteam Deutschland hinter uns gelassen – und seit über 25 Jahren Erfahrungen im echten Thailand. Kein Urlaub, keine Illusion – das echte Leben im Dschungel. 🌴 Wir zeigen dir: 💰 Was das Leben in Thailand wirklich kostet 🏡 Wie Auswandern wirklich funktion

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers7
Peak viewers19
Hours streamed12.8 h
Viewer hours94
Days streamed2 / 30
05101520Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 9 · peak 19 · 6h 36mOct 17 · avg 6 · peak 10 · 6h 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 100%
1category
  • IRL100%12.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,350Kick overallof 33,908 channels
#121German streamersof 873
#728IRLof 1,149
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like AuswandernThailand_kkTeam same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Twitch: auswandernthailand_kkteam (may not be the same person)

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about AuswandernThailand_kkTeam

How many followers does AuswandernThailand_kkTeam have on Kick?

AuswandernThailand_kkTeam has 447 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AuswandernThailand_kkTeam live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does AuswandernThailand_kkTeam average?

Over the last 30 days AuswandernThailand_kkTeam averaged 7 viewers, peaking at 19. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does AuswandernThailand_kkTeam stream?

IRL (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are AuswandernThailand_kkTeam's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @kkteamauswandernthailand.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.