Skip to content
Charlitoss LIVE
Kick Verified Spanish

Charlitoss Kick Stats

Live now · 1,347 viewers · Minecraft · for 18h 45m

DEDSAFIO 4 DIA 22 HOY VIENE AURON TOCA FORZAR CLIPS🥷😈| Redes: @charlitoss

Watch on Kick
Followers7,060
Active subs42
Avg viewers · 30d1,230
Peak · 30d2,312
Streamed · 30d32.4 h
Rank · this week#562Spanish #102

About Charlitoss

Charlitoss is a Kick streamer with 7,060 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 32 hours, averaging 1,230 viewers with a peak of 2,312. Most streamed category: Minecraft (80% of stream time). Usually live every day except Sunday between 17:00 and 06:00 UTC; a stream lasts 8h 12m on average. This week they rank #562 among the Kick channels we track and #102 among Spanish streamers. They have 42 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioHola soy yo pero en kick

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,230
Peak viewers2,312
Hours streamed32.4 h
Viewer hours39,870
Days streamed9 / 27
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 2 · avg 1,400 · peak 1,851 · 5h 18mOct 4 · avg 1,098 · peak 1,529 · 2h 24mOct 5 · avg 950 · peak 1,534 · 4h 48mOct 6Oct 8 · avg 1,192 · peak 1,501 · 2h 12mOct 9 · avg 2,141 · peak 2,312 · 2hOct 10 · avg 1,625 · peak 2,009 · 4h 30mOct 11 · avg 1,472 · peak 1,723 · 2h 30mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 1,014 · peak 1,267 · 2h 18mOct 16 · avg 790 · peak 1,342 · 6h 30mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 80%Just Chatting: 15%Counter-Strike 2: 5%VALORANT: 1%
4categories
  • Minecraft80%25.8 h
  • Just Chatting15%4.8 h
  • Counter-Strike 25%1.5 h
  • VALORANT1%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

950 Mon 1×
1,014 Tue 1×
— Wed 0×
1,192 Thu 1×
1,219 Fri 3×
1,625 Sat 1×
1,288 Sun 2×

When is Charlitoss live?

UTC
Per week8.8streams
Avg length8h 12m
Longest14h 4m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–06:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#562Kick overallof 16,523 channels
#102Spanish streamersof 2,041
#26Minecraftof 363
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Charlitoss same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average1.6% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Charlitoss

How many followers does Charlitoss have on Kick?

Charlitoss has 7,060 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Charlitoss live right now?

Yes, Charlitoss is live in Minecraft with 1,347 viewers.

How many viewers does Charlitoss average?

Over the last 30 days Charlitoss averaged 1,230 viewers, peaking at 2,312. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Charlitoss usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 06:00 UTC, about 8.8 streams a week, 8h 12m each on average.

What does Charlitoss stream?

Minecraft (80%), Just Chatting (15%), Counter-Strike 2 (5%), VALORANT (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Charlitoss's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @charlitosss._.

How many subscribers does Charlitoss have?

Charlitoss has 42 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.