Skip to content
ColValencia20
Kick Verified Spanish

ColValencia20 Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (IRL)
Followers150,877
Active subs16
Avg viewers · 30d1,524
Peak · 30d2,877
Streamed · 30d16.8 h
Rank · this week#1,334Spanish #197

About ColValencia20

ColValencia20 is a Kick streamer with 150,877 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 17 hours, averaging 1,524 viewers with a peak of 2,877. Most streamed category: IRL (73% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday between 23:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 42m on average. This week they rank #1,334 among the Kick channels we track and #197 among Spanish streamers. They have 16 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (IRL).

Kick bioEl Mejor Streamer y YouTuber del mundo... | Business: contactocolvalencia@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,524
Peak viewers2,877
Hours streamed16.8 h
Viewer hours25,521
Days streamed10 / 28
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 21 · avg 1,872 · peak 2,172 · 1h 42mSep 22 · avg 1,588 · peak 1,588 · 6mSep 22Sep 25 · avg 1,899 · peak 2,232 · 1h 12mSep 27Sep 29 · avg 1,552 · peak 1,606 · 18mSep 30 · avg 1,663 · peak 2,390 · 1h 30mOct 1 · avg 2,082 · peak 2,877 · 2h 36mOct 2Oct 5 · avg 1,211 · peak 1,478 · 1h 30mOct 7Oct 9 · avg 1,793 · peak 1,974 · 1h 30mOct 10 · avg 1,376 · peak 1,595 · 2h 18mOct 12Oct 16 · avg 975 · peak 1,807 · 4h 12mOct 17
daily average daily peak
IRL: 73%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 23%Roblox: 4%
3categories
  • IRL73%12.2 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)23%3.8 h
  • Roblox4%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,559 Mon 2×
1,559 Tue 2×
1,663 Wed 1×
2,082 Thu 1×
1,312 Fri 3×
1,376 Sat 1×
— Sun 0×

When is ColValencia20 live?

UTC
Per week5.7streams
Avg length2h 42m
Longest6h 4m
Usual start00:00
Prime hours23:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 22 streams (Sep 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,334Kick overallof 23,529 channels
#197Spanish streamersof 3,866
#150IRLof 840
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ColValencia20 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average3.7% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ColValencia20

How many followers does ColValencia20 have on Kick?

ColValencia20 has 150,877 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ColValencia20 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does ColValencia20 average?

Over the last 30 days ColValencia20 averaged 1,524 viewers, peaking at 2,877. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does ColValencia20 usually stream?

Based on the last 22 streams: mostly between 23:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 5.7 streams a week, 2h 42m each on average.

What does ColValencia20 stream?

IRL (73%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (23%), Roblox (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ColValencia20's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @colvalencia2.0, YouTube colvalencia2.0, TikTok @colvalencia2.0.

How many subscribers does ColValencia20 have?

ColValencia20 has 16 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.