Skip to content
DanielaAzuaje
Kick Verified

DanielaAzuaje Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers5,134
Active subs94
Avg viewers · 30d1,629
Peak · 30d3,069
Streamed · 30d0.8 h

About DanielaAzuaje

DanielaAzuaje is a Kick streamer with 5,134 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 1 hours, averaging 1,629 viewers with a peak of 3,069. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (50% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday and Sunday between 04:00 and 10:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 20m on average. They have 94 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 10, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioBienvenidos, soy Dani, streamer venezolana que vive en mexico, me gustan los gatos, soy espontanea, divertida y demas :D

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,629
Peak viewers3,069
Hours streamed0.8 h
Viewer hours1,357
Days streamed2 / 28
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 22 · avg 2,688 · peak 3,069 · 12mSep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7Oct 10 · avg 1,364 · peak 1,480 · 42mOct 12Oct 17
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 50%Silent Hill f: 30%Minecraft: 20%
3categories
  • Just Chatting50%0.4 h
  • Silent Hill f30%0.3 h
  • Minecraft20%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is DanielaAzuaje live?

UTC
Per week5.2streams
Avg length4h 19m
Longest8h 22m
Usual start03:00
Prime hours04:00–10:00
rareoften

Based on the last 15 streams (Sep 20 – Oct 10): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like DanielaAzuaje same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average2.3% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about DanielaAzuaje

How many followers does DanielaAzuaje have on Kick?

DanielaAzuaje has 5,134 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is DanielaAzuaje live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 10, 2026.

How many viewers does DanielaAzuaje average?

Over the last 30 days DanielaAzuaje averaged 1,629 viewers, peaking at 3,069. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does DanielaAzuaje usually stream?

Based on the last 15 streams: mostly between 04:00 and 10:00 UTC, about 5.2 streams a week, 4h 20m each on average.

What does DanielaAzuaje stream?

Just Chatting (50%), Silent Hill f (30%), Minecraft (20%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does DanielaAzuaje have?

DanielaAzuaje has 94 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.