Skip to content
DarkMeister_07
Kick Affiliate English

DarkMeister_07 Kick Stats

Offline
Followers2,178
Avg viewers · 30d18
Peak · 30d29
Streamed · 30d1.7 h
Rank · this week#12,327English #3,307

About DarkMeister_07

DarkMeister_07 is a Kick Affiliate with 2,178 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 2 hours, averaging 18 viewers with a peak of 29. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (100% of stream time). This week they rank #12,327 among the Kick channels we track and #3,307 among English streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers18
Peak viewers29
Hours streamed1.7 h
Viewer hours31
Days streamed1 / 30
07.51522.530Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 18 · peak 29 · 1h 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 100%
1category
  • Counter-Strike 2100%1.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#12,327Kick overallof 30,692 channels
#3,307English streamersof 6,099
#702Counter-Strike 2of 2,741
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like DarkMeister_07 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about DarkMeister_07

How many followers does DarkMeister_07 have on Kick?

DarkMeister_07 has 2,178 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is DarkMeister_07 live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does DarkMeister_07 average?

Over the last 30 days DarkMeister_07 averaged 18 viewers, peaking at 29. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does DarkMeister_07 stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.