Skip to content
denizencan
Kick Turkish

denizencan Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers—
Avg viewers · 30d8
Peak · 30d15
Streamed · 30d6.4 h

About denizencan

denizencan is a Kick streamer who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 6 hours, averaging 8 viewers with a peak of 15. Most streamed category: VALORANT (45% of stream time).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers8
Peak viewers15
Hours streamed6.4 h
Viewer hours49
Days streamed1 / 30
03.757.511.2515Sep 22 · avg 8 · peak 15 · 6h 24mSep 25Sep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 20
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 45%League of Legends: 40%Chess: 10%Apex Legends: 4%
4categories
  • VALORANT45%2.9 h
  • League of Legends40%2.6 h
  • Chess10%0.7 h
  • Apex Legends4%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like denizencan same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about denizencan

How many viewers does denizencan average?

Over the last 30 days denizencan averaged 8 viewers, peaking at 15. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does denizencan stream?

VALORANT (45%), League of Legends (40%), Chess (10%), Apex Legends (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details (picture, followers, bio, clips, videos) could not be loaded from Kick right now; the figures on this page are our own sampling.