Skip to content
devidtur
Kick Verified Hebrew

devidtur Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers5,011
Active subs507
Avg viewers · 30d1,161
Peak · 30d3,609
Streamed · 30d3.9 h
Rank · this week#1,385Hebrew #3

About devidtur

devidtur is a Kick streamer with 5,011 followers who streams in Hebrew. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 4 hours, averaging 1,161 viewers with a peak of 3,609. Most streamed category: EA Sports FC 27 (55% of stream time). Usually live every day except Tuesday between 11:00 and 02:00 UTC; a stream lasts 8h 9m on average. This week they rank #1,385 among the Kick channels we track and #3 among Hebrew streamers. They have 507 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioFor Business Mail: devid.tur@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,161
Peak viewers3,609
Hours streamed3.9 h
Viewer hours4,549
Days streamed2 / 29
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 15 · avg 2,526 · peak 2,559 · 42mOct 17 · avg 882 · peak 3,609 · 3h 18mOct 18
daily average daily peak
EA Sports FC 27: 55%Counter-Strike 2: 19%Just Chatting: 17%Scam With Your Friends: 9%
4categories
  • EA Sports FC 2755%2.2 h
  • Counter-Strike 219%0.8 h
  • Just Chatting17%0.7 h
  • Scam With Your Friends9%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is devidtur live?

UTC
Per week6.4streams
Avg length8h 8m
Longest16h 48m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours11:00–02:00
rareoften

Based on the last 25 streams (Sep 20 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,385Kick overallof 26,985 channels
#3Hebrew streamersof 72
#54EA Sports FC 27of 1,440
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like devidtur same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about devidtur

How many followers does devidtur have on Kick?

devidtur has 5,011 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is devidtur live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does devidtur average?

Over the last 30 days devidtur averaged 1,161 viewers, peaking at 3,609. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does devidtur usually stream?

Based on the last 25 streams: mostly between 11:00 and 02:00 UTC, about 6.4 streams a week, 8h 9m each on average.

What does devidtur stream?

EA Sports FC 27 (55%), Counter-Strike 2 (19%), Just Chatting (17%), Scam With Your Friends (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are devidtur's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @devidturzki, YouTube devidtur, Discord discord.gg/k4UQ2PwBRd.

How many subscribers does devidtur have?

devidtur has 507 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.