Skip to content
diviia
Kick Turkish

diviia Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers—
Avg viewers · 30d126
Peak · 30d2,519
Streamed · 30d3.1 h
Rank · this week#5,690Turkish #765

About diviia

diviia is a Kick streamer who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 3 hours, averaging 126 viewers with a peak of 2,519. Most streamed category: VALORANT (49% of stream time). This week they rank #5,690 among the Kick channels we track and #765 among Turkish streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers126
Peak viewers2,519
Hours streamed3.1 h
Viewer hours389
Days streamed3 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 23 · avg 7 · peak 12 · 1h 36mSep 24Sep 29Sep 30 · avg 8 · peak 11 · 48mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 18 · avg 557 · peak 2,519 · 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 49%League of Legends: 27%Teamfight Tactics: 14%IRL: 11%
4categories
  • VALORANT49%1.5 h
  • League of Legends27%0.8 h
  • Teamfight Tactics14%0.4 h
  • IRL11%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,690Kick overallof 29,878 channels
#765Turkish streamersof 6,094
#187League of Legendsof 2,419
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like diviia same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about diviia

How many viewers does diviia average?

Over the last 30 days diviia averaged 126 viewers, peaking at 2,519. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does diviia stream?

VALORANT (49%), League of Legends (27%), Teamfight Tactics (14%), IRL (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details (picture, followers, bio, clips, videos) could not be loaded from Kick right now; the figures on this page are our own sampling.