Skip to content
dudstheboylol LIVE
Kick Verified Portuguese

dudstheboylol Kick Stats

Live now · 515 viewers · League of Legends · for 3h 58m

CO STREAM DA SUCATA - FURIA x MVK | Worlds 2026 | Fase de Entrada - Dia 3 (Md5) !pix !grupo !SR

Watch on Kick
Followers6,539
Active subs4
Avg viewers · 30d881
Peak · 30d1,492
Streamed · 30d8.1 h
Rank · this week#2,216Portuguese #226

About dudstheboylol

dudstheboylol is a Kick streamer with 6,539 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 8 hours, averaging 881 viewers with a peak of 1,492. Most streamed category: League of Legends (96% of stream time). Usually live every day except Wednesday and Friday between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 59m on average. This week they rank #2,216 among the Kick channels we track and #226 among Portuguese streamers. They have 4 active subscribers on Kick.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers881
Peak viewers1,492
Hours streamed8.1 h
Viewer hours7,118
Days streamed6 / 28
03757501,1251,500Sep 22Sep 27Sep 29 · avg 688 · peak 820 · 48mOct 2Oct 4 · avg 1,031 · peak 1,241 · 1h 30mOct 6 · avg 1,024 · peak 1,492 · 2h 48mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 879 · peak 937 · 42mOct 12Oct 16 · avg 778 · peak 835 · 1h 48mOct 17 · avg 388 · peak 515 · 36mOct 17
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 96%Just Chatting: 4%
2categories
  • League of Legends96%7.8 h
  • Just Chatting4%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is dudstheboylol live?

UTC
Per week6.3streams
Avg length5h 58m
Longest14h 32m
Usual start06:00
Prime hours17:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 23 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,216Kick overallof 24,693 channels
#226Portuguese streamersof 1,651
#72League of Legendsof 1,848
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like dudstheboylol same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average3% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about dudstheboylol

How many followers does dudstheboylol have on Kick?

dudstheboylol has 6,539 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is dudstheboylol live right now?

Yes, dudstheboylol is live in League of Legends with 515 viewers.

How many viewers does dudstheboylol average?

Over the last 30 days dudstheboylol averaged 881 viewers, peaking at 1,492. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does dudstheboylol usually stream?

Based on the last 23 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 6.3 streams a week, 5h 59m each on average.

What does dudstheboylol stream?

League of Legends (96%), Just Chatting (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does dudstheboylol have?

dudstheboylol has 4 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.