Skip to content
ellieblue
Kick Verified English

ellieblue Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (IRL)
Followers13,252
Active subs4
Avg viewers · 30d1,498
Peak · 30d2,950
Streamed · 30d1.9 h
Rank · this week#3,345English #1,053

About ellieblue

ellieblue is a Kick streamer with 13,252 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 2 hours, averaging 1,498 viewers with a peak of 2,950. Most streamed category: IRL (100% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday and Thursday between 21:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 1m on average. This week they rank #3,345 among the Kick channels we track and #1,053 among English streamers. They have 4 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (IRL).

Kick bioLet’s Kick It! 😉

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,498
Peak viewers2,950
Hours streamed1.9 h
Viewer hours2,872
Days streamed2 / 27
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 21Sep 26Sep 28 · avg 2,430 · peak 2,950 · 1hOct 1Oct 6Oct 11Oct 16 · avg 482 · peak 516 · 54mOct 16
daily average daily peak
IRL: 100%
1category
  • IRL100%1.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is ellieblue live?

UTC
Per week1.9streams
Avg length3h 0m
Longest7h 4m
Usual start21:00
Prime hours21:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 5 streams (Sep 27 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,345Kick overallof 20,330 channels
#1,053English streamersof 3,676
#273IRLof 608
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ellieblue same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average1.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ellieblue

How many followers does ellieblue have on Kick?

ellieblue has 13,252 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ellieblue live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does ellieblue average?

Over the last 30 days ellieblue averaged 1,498 viewers, peaking at 2,950. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does ellieblue usually stream?

Based on the last 5 streams: mostly between 21:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 1.9 streams a week, 3h 1m each on average.

What does ellieblue stream?

IRL (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ellieblue's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Elliebluegregoria, TikTok @Elliebluegregoria.

How many subscribers does ellieblue have?

ellieblue has 4 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.