Skip to content
ElWasabertoTV
Kick Spanish

ElWasabertoTV Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now

Banearon al Rey Cuy 😢

Followers4,992
Avg viewers · 30d3,502
Peak · 30d23,685
Streamed · 30d3.8 h
Rank · this week#823Spanish #143

About ElWasabertoTV

ElWasabertoTV is a Kick streamer with 4,992 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 4 hours, averaging 3,502 viewers with a peak of 23,685. Most streamed category: IRL (84% of stream time). This week they rank #823 among the Kick channels we track and #143 among Spanish streamers.

Kick bioHola mi nombre es ¿?, soy egresado de la universidad Sideral Carrión estudiante de la carrera universitaria ciencias del streamer fracasado y bachiller en las ciencias de la salud como nutricionista de perros roboticos, actualmente me dedico a ser catador profesional de gampis

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers3,502
Peak viewers23,685
Hours streamed3.8 h
Viewer hours13,133
Days streamed4 / 30
06,25012.5K18.8K25KSep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 8 · avg 1,636 · peak 2,053 · 48mOct 9Oct 14 · avg 1,756 · peak 1,756 · 6mOct 14Oct 18 · avg 11,218 · peak 23,685 · 1hOct 19 · avg 283 · peak 400 · 1h 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 84%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 16%
2categories
  • IRL84%3.2 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)16%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#823Kick overallof 30,139 channels
#143Spanish streamersof 5,180
#117IRLof 1,015
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ElWasabertoTV same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average2.7% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about ElWasabertoTV

How many followers does ElWasabertoTV have on Kick?

ElWasabertoTV has 4,992 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 1 hour ago.

How many viewers does ElWasabertoTV average?

Over the last 30 days ElWasabertoTV averaged 3,502 viewers, peaking at 23,685. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does ElWasabertoTV stream?

IRL (84%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (16%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ElWasabertoTV's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @eltiopipol, X @eltiopipol, TikTok @ElWasabertoTV.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 1 hour ago.