Skip to content
EmirTiryaki
Kick Verified Turkish

EmirTiryaki Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers29,428
Active subs195
Avg viewers · 30d290
Peak · 30d21,338
Streamed · 30d21.7 h
Rank · this week#1,316Turkish #292

About EmirTiryaki

EmirTiryaki is a Kick streamer with 29,428 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 13 days for 22 hours, averaging 290 viewers with a peak of 21,338. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (43% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 15:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 27m on average. This week they rank #1,316 among the Kick channels we track and #292 among Turkish streamers. They have 195 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioSponsorluk ve İletişim : wemirtiryaki@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers290
Peak viewers21,338
Hours streamed21.7 h
Viewer hours6,275
Days streamed13 / 27
06,25012.5K18.8K25KSep 21Sep 22 · avg 126 · peak 126 · 6mSep 24 · avg 329 · peak 426 · 2h 48mSep 25 · avg 176 · peak 262 · 54mSep 26Sep 29 · avg 226 · peak 268 · 2h 18mSep 30 · avg 193 · peak 227 · 1h 54mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 156 · peak 185 · 2h 48mOct 3 · avg 121 · peak 123 · 12mOct 5 · avg 178 · peak 208 · 1h 54mOct 6Oct 9 · avg 203 · peak 237 · 1h 48mOct 10 · avg 187 · peak 230 · 2h 18mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 189 · peak 211 · 1h 48mOct 14 · avg 223 · peak 258 · 2h 6mOct 15 · avg 2,796 · peak 21,338 · 42mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 43%Games + Demos: 32%Roblox: 16%Invokyr: 7%Counter-Strike 2: 3%
6categories
  • Just Chatting43%9.3 h
  • Games + Demos32%6.8 h
  • Roblox16%3.5 h
  • Invokyr7%1.4 h
  • Counter-Strike 23%0.6 h
  • IRL0%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

183 Mon 2×
223 Tue 2×
209 Wed 2×
799 Thu 2×
175 Fri 3×
183 Sat 2×
— Sun 0×

When is EmirTiryaki live?

UTC
Per week3.6streams
Avg length3h 26m
Longest4h 36m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours15:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 14 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,316Kick overallof 17,927 channels
#292Turkish streamersof 8,089
#3Games + Demosof 25
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like EmirTiryaki same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average29.2% high

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 14SOHBET + KORKU AYAĞINDA TAKUNYA4h 14m86,519
Oct 12SOHBET + KORKU AYAĞINDA TAKUNYA4h 14m846
Oct 10ANCA YARGILARLAR3h 30m923
Oct 9EKİPLİ KORKU + ROBLOX KORKU4h 5m967
Oct 9EKİPLİ KORKU + ROBLOX KORKU13m790
Oct 5ÇEKİLİŞ + CS + ROBLOX + KORKU4h 0m836
Oct 2ŞABAT GÜNÜ4h 36m744
Sep 30BİZ ÇOK EĞLENİYORUZ3h 53m919
Sep 29BEYLER MAÇ YOKSA AÇAK MI YAYIN?3h 51m1,099
Sep 25KENDİNİZE KALİBRELİ Bİ İŞ BAKIN3h 47m597
Sep 24UMUT SALAK MI?3h 13m1,713
Sep 22GÜNDEM CHİLL YAYIN1h 50m547

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about EmirTiryaki

How many followers does EmirTiryaki have on Kick?

EmirTiryaki has 29,428 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is EmirTiryaki live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does EmirTiryaki average?

Over the last 30 days EmirTiryaki averaged 290 viewers, peaking at 21,338. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does EmirTiryaki usually stream?

Based on the last 14 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 3.6 streams a week, 3h 27m each on average.

What does EmirTiryaki stream?

Just Chatting (43%), Games + Demos (32%), Roblox (16%), Invokyr (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are EmirTiryaki's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @emirtiryaki1, YouTube EmirTiryaki1, TikTok @emirtiryakii.

How many subscribers does EmirTiryaki have?

EmirTiryaki has 195 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.