Skip to content
enesahingoz
Kick Affiliate Turkish

enesahingoz Kick Stats

Offline
Followers2,276
Avg viewers · 30d17
Peak · 30d36
Streamed · 30d44.1 h
Rank · this week#10,700Turkish #1,579

About enesahingoz

enesahingoz is a Kick Affiliate with 2,276 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 44 hours, averaging 17 viewers with a peak of 36. Most streamed category: League of Legends (66% of stream time). This week they rank #10,700 among the Kick channels we track and #1,579 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bioadım enes 22 yaşındayım, yayın yapıyom işte.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers17
Peak viewers36
Hours streamed44.1 h
Viewer hours750
Days streamed15 / 30
010203040Sep 20 · avg 12 · peak 18 · 18mSep 21 · avg 6 · peak 11 · 4h 48mSep 22 · avg 23 · peak 36 · 3h 48mSep 23 · avg 19 · peak 23 · 3h 36mSep 24 · avg 19 · peak 24 · 3hSep 24Sep 25 · avg 20 · peak 24 · 2h 48mSep 27 · avg 18 · peak 21 · 8h 18mSep 29Oct 1 · avg 17 · peak 22 · 3h 12mOct 2 · avg 17 · peak 21 · 2h 36mOct 4Oct 7 · avg 15 · peak 17 · 1h 30mOct 8 · avg 18 · peak 21 · 1h 18mOct 9 · avg 18 · peak 23 · 2h 42mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 18 · peak 23 · 2h 18mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 16 · peak 23 · 2h 36mOct 17 · avg 17 · peak 20 · 1h 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 66%Minecraft: 15%VALORANT: 12%Teamfight Tactics: 7%
4categories
  • League of Legends66%29.1 h
  • Minecraft15%6.6 h
  • VALORANT12%5.3 h
  • Teamfight Tactics7%3.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

6 Mon 1×
23 Tue 1×
18 Wed 2×
18 Thu 3×
18 Fri 4×
17 Sat 1×
18 Sun 3×

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,700Kick overallof 31,942 channels
#1,579Turkish streamersof 6,316
#577VALORANTof 3,056
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like enesahingoz same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.4% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about enesahingoz

How many followers does enesahingoz have on Kick?

enesahingoz has 2,276 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is enesahingoz live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does enesahingoz average?

Over the last 30 days enesahingoz averaged 17 viewers, peaking at 36. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does enesahingoz stream?

League of Legends (66%), Minecraft (15%), VALORANT (12%), Teamfight Tactics (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are enesahingoz's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @esahingoz0, YouTube enesahingoz, TikTok @enesahingozlol, Discord discord.gg/kelalemdar.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.