Skip to content
enescansiz
Kick Turkish

enescansiz Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers—
Avg viewers · 30d66
Peak · 30d362
Streamed · 30d10.8 h
Rank · this week#12,261Turkish #1,951

About enescansiz

enescansiz is a Kick streamer who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 11 hours, averaging 66 viewers with a peak of 362. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (30% of stream time). This week they rank #12,261 among the Kick channels we track and #1,951 among Turkish streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers66
Peak viewers362
Hours streamed10.8 h
Viewer hours719
Days streamed12 / 30
0100200300400Sep 20 · avg 123 · peak 127 · 42mSep 22 · avg 9 · peak 9 · 6mSep 24Sep 27 · avg 356 · peak 362 · 48mSep 28 · avg 53 · peak 54 · 48mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 52 · peak 56 · 54mOct 2 · avg 59 · peak 64 · 1h 18mOct 4Oct 7 · avg 26 · peak 29 · 36mOct 8 · avg 44 · peak 47 · 1h 18mOct 9 · avg 32 · peak 41 · 1h 42mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 16 · peak 17 · 12mOct 11 · avg 36 · peak 37 · 18mOct 14 · avg 15 · peak 21 · 2h 12mOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 30%VALORANT: 25%Feign: 20%Counter-Strike 2: 13%Rocket League: 10%Gartic Phone: 2%
6categories
  • Just Chatting30%3.3 h
  • VALORANT25%2.7 h
  • Feign20%2.2 h
  • Counter-Strike 213%1.4 h
  • Rocket League10%1.1 h
  • Gartic Phone2%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

53 Mon 1×
9 Tue 1×
26 Wed 3×
44 Thu 1×
44 Fri 2×
16 Sat 1×
213 Sun 3×

Rankings and similar streamers

#12,261Kick overallof 31,339 channels
#1,951Turkish streamersof 6,277
#2Feignof 3
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like enescansiz same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average6.7% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about enescansiz

How many viewers does enescansiz average?

Over the last 30 days enescansiz averaged 66 viewers, peaking at 362. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does enescansiz stream?

Just Chatting (30%), VALORANT (25%), Feign (20%), Counter-Strike 2 (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details (picture, followers, bio, clips, videos) could not be loaded from Kick right now; the figures on this page are our own sampling.