Skip to content
evvena
Kick Affiliate Turkish

evvena Kick Stats

Offline
Followers3,213
Active subs0
Avg viewers · 30d186
Peak · 30d9,103
Streamed · 30d11.4 h
Rank · this week#10,833Turkish #2,357

About evvena

evvena is a Kick Affiliate with 3,213 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 11 hours, averaging 186 viewers with a peak of 9,103. Most streamed category: League of Legends (77% of stream time). This week they rank #10,833 among the Kick channels we track and #2,357 among Turkish streamers. They have 0 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioཐི༏ཋྀ

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers186
Peak viewers9,103
Hours streamed11.4 h
Viewer hours2,127
Days streamed6 / 28
02,5005,0007,50010KSep 22Sep 24 · avg 6 · peak 8 · 48mSep 27Sep 30 · avg 5 · peak 8 · 1h 48mOct 2Oct 5 · avg 8 · peak 12 · 3h 30mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 4,944 · peak 9,103 · 24mOct 10 · avg 5 · peak 9 · 3h 18mOct 12Oct 16 · avg 5 · peak 12 · 1h 42mOct 17
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 77%Just Chatting: 23%
2categories
  • League of Legends77%8.8 h
  • Just Chatting23%2.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,833Kick overallof 19,700 channels
#2,357Turkish streamersof 5,012
#493League of Legendsof 1,316
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like evvena same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.7% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about evvena

How many followers does evvena have on Kick?

evvena has 3,213 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is evvena live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does evvena average?

Over the last 30 days evvena averaged 186 viewers, peaking at 9,103. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does evvena stream?

League of Legends (77%), Just Chatting (23%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are evvena's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @evvenae, X @evvenae, Discord discord.gg/v86uBx6AwN.

How many subscribers does evvena have?

evvena has 0 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.