Skip to content
fabFabulous
Kick Verified Turkish

fabFabulous Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now

cube enjoyer | !codes !blerp

Followers45,246
Active subs29
Avg viewers · 30d84
Peak · 30d433
Streamed · 30d107.9 h
Rank · this week#2,818Turkish #372

About fabFabulous

fabFabulous is a Kick streamer with 45,246 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 19 days for 108 hours, averaging 84 viewers with a peak of 433. Most streamed category: Albion Online (82% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Saturday between 05:00 and 15:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 51m on average. This week they rank #2,818 among the Kick channels we track and #372 among Turkish streamers. They have 29 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Torchlight Infinite).

Kick biobitch please im fabulous

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers84
Peak viewers433
Hours streamed107.9 h
Viewer hours9,077
Days streamed19 / 30
0125250375500Sep 20 · avg 114 · peak 165 · 5h 30mSep 21 · avg 89 · peak 110 · 6h 48mSep 22 · avg 65 · peak 89 · 48mSep 23 · avg 74 · peak 98 · 4h 48mSep 24 · avg 82 · peak 122 · 7hSep 24Sep 25 · avg 73 · peak 104 · 8h 6mSep 26 · avg 76 · peak 105 · 7h 54mSep 28 · avg 104 · peak 184 · 8h 30mSep 29 · avg 78 · peak 102 · 8hSep 29Sep 30 · avg 124 · peak 433 · 7hOct 1 · avg 61 · peak 84 · 7h 54mOct 2 · avg 62 · peak 98 · 5hOct 3 · avg 64 · peak 82 · 3h 54mOct 4 · avg 78 · peak 109 · 2h 30mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 75 · peak 108 · 5h 12mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 55 · peak 70 · 2h 12mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 87 · peak 129 · 6h 42mOct 17 · avg 112 · peak 196 · 6h 18mOct 18 · avg 70 · peak 89 · 4h 6mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Albion Online: 82%Torchlight Infinite: 16%Dark and Darker: 2%
3categories
  • Albion Online82%88.8 h
  • Torchlight Infinite16%17 h
  • Dark and Darker2%2.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

92 Mon 3×
77 Tue 2×
104 Wed 2×
71 Thu 2×
75 Fri 3×
83 Sat 4×
91 Sun 3×

When is fabFabulous live?

UTC
Per week5.5streams
Avg length6h 51m
Longest13h 46m
Usual start05:00
Prime hours05:00–15:00
rareoften

Based on the last 22 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,818Kick overallof 31,326 channels
#372Turkish streamersof 6,276
#1Torchlight Infiniteof 7
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like fabFabulous same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average8% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about fabFabulous

How many followers does fabFabulous have on Kick?

fabFabulous has 45,246 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 14 hours ago.

How many viewers does fabFabulous average?

Over the last 30 days fabFabulous averaged 84 viewers, peaking at 433. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does fabFabulous usually stream?

Based on the last 22 streams: mostly between 05:00 and 15:00 UTC, about 5.5 streams a week, 6h 51m each on average.

What does fabFabulous stream?

Albion Online (82%), Torchlight Infinite (16%), Dark and Darker (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are fabFabulous's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @asimcihat, X @fabFabulousN, Discord discord.gg/zsGJZfgaPG.

How many subscribers does fabFabulous have?

fabFabulous has 29 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 14 hours ago.