Skip to content
gixea
Kick Affiliate Turkish

gixea Kick Stats

Offline
Followers1,022
Avg viewers · 30d16
Peak · 30d623
Streamed · 30d70.8 h
Rank · this week#8,966Turkish #1,294

About gixea

gixea is a Kick Affiliate with 1,022 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 22 days for 71 hours, averaging 16 viewers with a peak of 623. Most streamed category: VALORANT (42% of stream time). This week they rank #8,966 among the Kick channels we track and #1,294 among Turkish streamers.

Kick biomerak ettiğiniz bir şey varsa sorabilirsiniz :3

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers16
Peak viewers623
Hours streamed70.8 h
Viewer hours1,116
Days streamed22 / 30
0200400600800Sep 20 · avg 75 · peak 577 · 54mSep 21 · avg 12 · peak 16 · 1h 30mSep 22 · avg 18 · peak 22 · 2h 18mSep 23 · avg 18 · peak 28 · 2h 48mSep 24 · avg 10 · peak 15 · 1h 42mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 12 · peak 19 · 2h 30mSep 26 · avg 11 · peak 16 · 2h 30mSep 27 · avg 15 · peak 22 · 5h 12mSep 28 · avg 15 · peak 28 · 8h 54mSep 29 · avg 15 · peak 24 · 2h 54mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 17 · peak 26 · 5h 18mOct 1 · avg 13 · peak 19 · 4h 18mOct 2 · avg 16 · peak 25 · 5hOct 3 · avg 11 · peak 15 · 4h 24mOct 4 · avg 12 · peak 15 · 2h 18mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 20 · peak 322 · 4hOct 6 · avg 10 · peak 15 · 5h 24mOct 7 · avg 9 · peak 18 · 4h 6mOct 8 · avg 6 · peak 11 · 2h 48mOct 9 · avg 8 · peak 12 · 1h 6mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 9 · peak 12 · 42mOct 14 · avg 432 · peak 623 · 18mOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 42%League of Legends: 35%Apex Legends: 22%R.E.P.O.: 1%
4categories
  • VALORANT42%29.8 h
  • League of Legends35%24.9 h
  • Apex Legends22%15.5 h
  • R.E.P.O.1%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

16 Mon 3×
13 Tue 3×
23 Wed 4×
10 Thu 3×
14 Fri 3×
11 Sat 2×
20 Sun 4×

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,966Kick overallof 30,031 channels
#1,294Turkish streamersof 6,109
#459VALORANTof 2,754
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like gixea same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about gixea

How many followers does gixea have on Kick?

gixea has 1,022 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is gixea live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does gixea average?

Over the last 30 days gixea averaged 16 viewers, peaking at 623. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does gixea stream?

VALORANT (42%), League of Legends (35%), Apex Legends (22%), R.E.P.O. (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.