Skip to content
goldenito
Kick Verified

goldenito Kick Stats

Offline
Followers45,383
Avg viewers · 30d2,326
Peak · 30d2,645
Streamed · 30d1.1 h

About goldenito

goldenito is a Kick streamer with 45,383 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 1 hours, averaging 2,326 viewers with a peak of 2,645. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (92% of stream time).

Kick bioTelegram @goldenitoo Business mail: goldenitobusiness@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,326
Peak viewers2,645
Hours streamed1.1 h
Viewer hours2,520
Days streamed2 / 29
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 10 · avg 2,190 · peak 2,251 · 18mOct 11 · avg 2,366 · peak 2,645 · 48mOct 13Oct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 92%Slots & Casino: 8%
2categories
  • Just Chatting92%1 h
  • Slots & Casino8%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like goldenito same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average3.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about goldenito

How many followers does goldenito have on Kick?

goldenito has 45,383 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is goldenito live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does goldenito average?

Over the last 30 days goldenito averaged 2,326 viewers, peaking at 2,645. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does goldenito stream?

Just Chatting (92%), Slots & Casino (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does goldenito have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.