Skip to content
hadyproo
Kick Verified Arabic

hadyproo Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (PUBG Mobile)
Followers29,597
Active subs2
Avg viewers · 30d324
Peak · 30d375
Streamed · 30d3.7 h
Rank · this week#2,275Arabic #217

About hadyproo

hadyproo is a Kick streamer with 29,597 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 4 hours, averaging 324 viewers with a peak of 375. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (55% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday between 15:00 and 23:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 32m on average. This week they rank #2,275 among the Kick channels we track and #217 among Arabic streamers. They have 2 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (PUBG Mobile).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers324
Peak viewers375
Hours streamed3.7 h
Viewer hours1,188
Days streamed1 / 28
0100200300400Sep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7Oct 12Oct 16 · avg 324 · peak 375 · 3h 42mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 55%PUBG Mobile: 34%Mimesis: 11%
3categories
  • Just Chatting55%2 h
  • PUBG Mobile34%1.3 h
  • Mimesis11%0.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is hadyproo live?

UTC
Per week4.9streams
Avg length3h 31m
Longest7h 9m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours15:00–23:00
rareoften

Based on the last 12 streams (Sep 29 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,275Kick overallof 20,321 channels
#217Arabic streamersof 1,284
#524Just Chattingof 1,924
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like hadyproo same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about hadyproo

How many followers does hadyproo have on Kick?

hadyproo has 29,597 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is hadyproo live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does hadyproo average?

Over the last 30 days hadyproo averaged 324 viewers, peaking at 375. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does hadyproo usually stream?

Based on the last 12 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 23:00 UTC, about 4.9 streams a week, 3h 32m each on average.

What does hadyproo stream?

Just Chatting (55%), PUBG Mobile (34%), Mimesis (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are hadyproo's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: TikTok @hadyproo, Discord discord.gg/8fH7DTcxuE, Facebook hadyyproo.

How many subscribers does hadyproo have?

hadyproo has 2 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.