Skip to content
iim7f
Kick Verified Arabic

iim7f Kick Stats

Offline
Followers4,397
Avg viewers · 30d32
Peak · 30d74
Streamed · 30d5.4 h
Rank · this week#8,157Arabic #768

About iim7f

iim7f is a Kick streamer with 4,397 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 5 hours, averaging 32 viewers with a peak of 74. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (80% of stream time). This week they rank #8,157 among the Kick channels we track and #768 among Arabic streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers32
Peak viewers74
Hours streamed5.4 h
Viewer hours174
Days streamed3 / 30
020406080Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 27 · peak 40 · 3h 6mOct 17 · avg 37 · peak 74 · 2h 18mOct 18 · avg 63 · peak 63 · 6mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 80%Just Chatting: 17%Hood Warfare 2: 3%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)80%4.3 h
  • Just Chatting17%0.9 h
  • Hood Warfare 23%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,157Kick overallof 32,814 channels
#768Arabic streamersof 2,240
#1,126Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 2,000
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like iim7f same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about iim7f

How many followers does iim7f have on Kick?

iim7f has 4,397 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is iim7f live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does iim7f average?

Over the last 30 days iim7f averaged 32 viewers, peaking at 74. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does iim7f stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (80%), Just Chatting (17%), Hood Warfare 2 (3%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.