Skip to content
iTVRZ
Kick Verified Arabic

iTVRZ Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers16,263
Active subs22
Avg viewers · 30d243
Peak · 30d265
Streamed · 30d4.8 h
Rank · this week#2,698Arabic #273

About iTVRZ

iTVRZ is a Kick streamer with 16,263 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 5 hours, averaging 243 viewers with a peak of 265. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (62% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday and Saturday between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 36m on average. This week they rank #2,698 among the Kick channels we track and #273 among Arabic streamers. They have 22 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioستريمر من القصيم ، كان عندي استمرارية لكنها انقطعت بسبب انعدام الشغف وصرت احاول ارجع وارجع لكن الموضوع اصعب من الي اتخيله

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers243
Peak viewers265
Hours streamed4.8 h
Viewer hours1,173
Days streamed2 / 29
075150225300Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 248 · peak 265 · 1h 48mOct 17 · avg 239 · peak 253 · 3hOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 62%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 31%Rocket League: 7%
3categories
  • Just Chatting62%3 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)31%1.5 h
  • Rocket League7%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is iTVRZ live?

UTC
Per week3.2streams
Avg length3h 35m
Longest7h 48m
Usual start09:00
Prime hours12:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 10 streams (Sep 24 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,698Kick overallof 25,147 channels
#273Arabic streamersof 1,660
#585Just Chattingof 2,241
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like iTVRZ same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about iTVRZ

How many followers does iTVRZ have on Kick?

iTVRZ has 16,263 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is iTVRZ live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does iTVRZ average?

Over the last 30 days iTVRZ averaged 243 viewers, peaking at 265. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does iTVRZ usually stream?

Based on the last 10 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 3.2 streams a week, 3h 36m each on average.

What does iTVRZ stream?

Just Chatting (62%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (31%), Rocket League (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does iTVRZ have?

iTVRZ has 22 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.