Skip to content
jaidefinichon LIVE
Kick Verified Spanish

jaidefinichon Kick Stats

Live now · 1,613 viewers · PUBG: Battlegrounds · for 4h 44m

SOY YOOOOOOOOOOOO???? !global66

Watch on Kick
Followers49,345
Active subs489
Avg viewers · 30d1,433
Peak · 30d2,118
Streamed · 30d6.8 h
Rank · this week#1,185Spanish #176

About jaidefinichon

jaidefinichon is a Kick streamer with 49,345 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 7 hours, averaging 1,433 viewers with a peak of 2,118. Most streamed category: Gartic Phone (37% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday between 19:00 and 02:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 14m on average. This week they rank #1,185 among the Kick channels we track and #176 among Spanish streamers. They have 489 active subscribers on Kick.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,433
Peak viewers2,118
Hours streamed6.8 h
Viewer hours9,790
Days streamed4 / 28
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 22Sep 25 · avg 2,035 · peak 2,110 · 18mSep 27Oct 2Oct 3 · avg 1,924 · peak 2,056 · 2h 36mOct 7Oct 12Oct 16 · avg 1,045 · peak 2,118 · 2h 36mOct 17 · avg 1,081 · peak 1,604 · 1h 18mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Gartic Phone: 37%Just Chatting: 29%PUBG: Battlegrounds: 15%Valheim: 13%Mimic Party: 5%Dragon's Dogma II: 1%
6categories
  • Gartic Phone37%2.5 h
  • Just Chatting29%2 h
  • PUBG: Battlegrounds15%1 h
  • Valheim13%0.9 h
  • Mimic Party5%0.3 h
  • Dragon's Dogma II1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is jaidefinichon live?

UTC
Per week5.6streams
Avg length7h 14m
Longest47h 59m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours19:00–02:00
rareoften

Based on the last 23 streams (Sep 16 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,185Kick overallof 18,867 channels
#176Spanish streamersof 2,746
#308Just Chattingof 1,815
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like jaidefinichon same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Twitch: jaidefinichon (may not be the same person)

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average1.3% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about jaidefinichon

How many followers does jaidefinichon have on Kick?

jaidefinichon has 49,345 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is jaidefinichon live right now?

Yes, jaidefinichon is live in PUBG: Battlegrounds with 1,613 viewers.

How many viewers does jaidefinichon average?

Over the last 30 days jaidefinichon averaged 1,433 viewers, peaking at 2,118. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does jaidefinichon usually stream?

Based on the last 23 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 02:00 UTC, about 5.6 streams a week, 7h 14m each on average.

What does jaidefinichon stream?

Gartic Phone (37%), Just Chatting (29%), PUBG: Battlegrounds (15%), Valheim (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are jaidefinichon's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @elgothjaidefinichon, YouTube GOTHKIDS, TikTok @jaidefinichongothreal.

How many subscribers does jaidefinichon have?

jaidefinichon has 489 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.