Skip to content
Joker_ge
Kick Russian

Joker_ge Kick Stats

Offline
Followers571
Avg viewers · 30d12
Peak · 30d17
Streamed · 30d0.9 h
Rank · this week#15,822Russian #1,066

About Joker_ge

Joker_ge is a Kick streamer with 571 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 1 hours, averaging 12 viewers with a peak of 17. Most streamed category: Lineage II (100% of stream time). This week they rank #15,822 among the Kick channels we track and #1,066 among Russian streamers.

Kick bioНа стрим зашел, должен был косарь задонить! Хули тут так мало ?

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers12
Peak viewers17
Hours streamed0.9 h
Viewer hours11
Days streamed1 / 30
05101520Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 12 · peak 17 · 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Lineage II: 100%
1category
  • Lineage II100%0.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#15,822Kick overallof 32,213 channels
#1,066Russian streamersof 1,908
#336Lineage IIof 595
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Joker_ge same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Joker_ge

How many followers does Joker_ge have on Kick?

Joker_ge has 571 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Joker_ge live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Joker_ge average?

Over the last 30 days Joker_ge averaged 12 viewers, peaking at 17. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Joker_ge stream?

Lineage II (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Joker_ge's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Discord discord.gg/arcaneworld.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.