Skip to content
Julisa_gameplays
Kick Spanish

Julisa_gameplays Kick Stats

Offline
Followers3
Avg viewers · 30d4
Peak · 30d6
Streamed · 30d1.1 h
Rank · this week#20,914Spanish #3,338

About Julisa_gameplays

Julisa_gameplays is a Kick streamer with 3 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 1 hours, averaging 4 viewers with a peak of 6. Most streamed category: Roblox (100% of stream time). This week they rank #20,914 among the Kick channels we track and #3,338 among Spanish streamers.

Kick bioSomos 2 hermanas tratando de cumplir el sueño. Suscribanse ploxxxxxx

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers4
Peak viewers6
Hours streamed1.1 h
Viewer hours5
Days streamed1 / 30
02.557.510Sep 25Sep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 20 · avg 4 · peak 6 · 1h 6mOct 20
daily average daily peak
Roblox: 100%
1category
  • Roblox100%1.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#20,914Kick overallof 35,741 channels
#3,338Spanish streamersof 6,984
#152Robloxof 577
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Julisa_gameplays same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Julisa_gameplays

How many followers does Julisa_gameplays have on Kick?

Julisa_gameplays has 3 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Julisa_gameplays live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Julisa_gameplays average?

Over the last 30 days Julisa_gameplays averaged 4 viewers, peaking at 6. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Julisa_gameplays stream?

Roblox (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.