Skip to content
KaanMore
Kick Verified Turkish

KaanMore Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Slots & Casino)
Followers2,076
Active subs4
Avg viewers · 30d684
Peak · 30d1,277
Streamed · 30d24.2 h
Rank · this week#1,351Turkish #285

About KaanMore

KaanMore is a Kick streamer with 2,076 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 24 hours, averaging 684 viewers with a peak of 1,277. Most streamed category: Slots & Casino (88% of stream time). Usually live every day except Friday between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 14m on average. This week they rank #1,351 among the Kick channels we track and #285 among Turkish streamers. They have 4 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Slots & Casino).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers684
Peak viewers1,277
Hours streamed24.2 h
Viewer hours16,540
Days streamed15 / 27
03757501,1251,500Sep 21 · avg 1,240 · peak 1,265 · 1h 6mSep 21Sep 22 · avg 1,124 · peak 1,277 · 2h 18mSep 23 · avg 229 · peak 236 · 18mSep 24 · avg 958 · peak 1,270 · 2hSep 25 · avg 443 · peak 578 · 1h 48mSep 26 · avg 634 · peak 700 · 1h 18mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 646 · peak 725 · 1h 48mSep 29 · avg 375 · peak 705 · 2h 24mSep 30 · avg 270 · peak 289 · 1h 18mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 708 · peak 758 · 1h 30mOct 3 · avg 571 · peak 599 · 1h 36mOct 4 · avg 745 · peak 1,193 · 1h 48mOct 6Oct 10 · avg 760 · peak 794 · 18mOct 11 · avg 727 · peak 960 · 3h 6mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 522 · peak 838 · 1h 36mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Slots & Casino: 88%Just Chatting: 12%
2categories
  • Slots & Casino88%21.2 h
  • Just Chatting12%3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

814 Mon 2×
736 Tue 2×
261 Wed 2×
958 Thu 1×
562 Fri 2×
612 Sat 3×
710 Sun 3×

When is KaanMore live?

UTC
Per week7.3streams
Avg length1h 14m
Longest1h 53m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours16:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 24 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,351Kick overallof 21,014 channels
#285Turkish streamersof 8,450
#117Slots & Casinoof 2,148
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like KaanMore same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average8.3% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 14Turnuva günüüüüüü!1h 11m383
Oct 121.000.000 TL HUNT!1h 47m3,419
Oct 11Sa1h 6m2,876
Oct 11Sa33m2,990
Oct 11Sa46m3,178
Oct 10Hunt + TURNUVA!1h 2m3,883
Oct 10Hunt + TURNUVA!1h 20m3,215
Oct 3BONUS BUY GECESİ!59m4,262
Oct 3BONUS BUY GECESİ!1h 13m4,776
Oct 2Turnuva yayını!1h 39m2,395
Oct 1500k hunt!1h 33m3,119
Sep 29ROYS TURNUVA1h 5m1,175

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about KaanMore

How many followers does KaanMore have on Kick?

KaanMore has 2,076 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is KaanMore live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does KaanMore average?

Over the last 30 days KaanMore averaged 684 viewers, peaking at 1,277. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does KaanMore usually stream?

Based on the last 24 streams: mostly between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 7.3 streams a week, 1h 14m each on average.

What does KaanMore stream?

Slots & Casino (88%), Just Chatting (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are KaanMore's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: YouTube kaanmorewin.

How many subscribers does KaanMore have?

KaanMore has 4 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.