Skip to content
Kaiki_chan
Kick Affiliate Japanese

Kaiki_chan Kick Stats

Offline
Followers877
Avg viewers · 30d20
Peak · 30d33
Streamed · 30d1 h
Rank · this week#14,005Japanese #330

About Kaiki_chan

Kaiki_chan is a Kick Affiliate with 877 followers who streams in Japanese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 1 hours, averaging 20 viewers with a peak of 33. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (67% of stream time). This week they rank #14,005 among the Kick channels we track and #330 among Japanese streamers.

Kick bioキッカーズ元三軍のかいきです!倭国! Kimonoちゃん公認もらいました 似てると言われました 前代未聞手帳一級ヤングケアラーです 手帳一級IQ59のイメージですが癒し枠として  リスナーさんのコメントをちゃんと読みちゃんとレイドをして目指すは同接50!バッジほしい 皆さんよろしくお願いいたします! 僕の配信の通知が皆さんにとっての癒しになれば嬉しいです星空をみてる感覚になれたら嬉しい

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers20
Peak viewers33
Hours streamed1 h
Viewer hours20
Days streamed2 / 30
010203040Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 19 · peak 29 · 18mOct 17 · avg 20 · peak 33 · 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 67%IRL: 33%
2categories
  • Just Chatting67%0.7 h
  • IRL33%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#14,005Kick overallof 32,859 channels
#330Japanese streamersof 743
#1,871Just Chattingof 2,818
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kaiki_chan same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Kaiki_chan

How many followers does Kaiki_chan have on Kick?

Kaiki_chan has 877 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kaiki_chan live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Kaiki_chan average?

Over the last 30 days Kaiki_chan averaged 20 viewers, peaking at 33. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Kaiki_chan stream?

Just Chatting (67%), IRL (33%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kaiki_chan's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: X @Kaiki_chan_V6.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.