Skip to content
Kambojjsukh LIVE
Kick Affiliate English

Kambojjsukh Kick Stats

Live now · 2 viewers · Uncharted 4: A Thief's End · for 3h 39m

KAMBOJJSUKH IS LIVE

Watch on Kick
Followers317
Avg viewers · 30d1,968
Peak · 30d11,351
Streamed · 30d0.8 h
Rank · this week#2,784English #680

About Kambojjsukh

Kambojjsukh is a Kick Affiliate with 317 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 1 hours, averaging 1,968 viewers with a peak of 11,351. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (33% of stream time). This week they rank #2,784 among the Kick channels we track and #680 among English streamers.

Kick bio🔥 Dream big. Work hard. Never give up. Your struggle today can become your strength tomorrow. 💯 Believe in yourself and keep moving forward! 🚀

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,968
Peak viewers11,351
Hours streamed0.8 h
Viewer hours1,476
Days streamed3 / 29
03,7507,50011.3K15KSep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 2 · peak 3 · 18mOct 17 · avg 1,271 · peak 1,596 · 24mOct 18 · avg 11,351 · peak 11,351 · 6mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 33%Mafia: Definitive Edition: 33%Hitman 3: 22%Marvel's Wolverine: 11%
4categories
  • Counter-Strike 233%0.3 h
  • Mafia: Definitive Edition33%0.3 h
  • Hitman 322%0.2 h
  • Marvel's Wolverine11%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,784Kick overallof 29,655 channels
#680English streamersof 5,967
#126Counter-Strike 2of 2,550
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kambojjsukh same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about Kambojjsukh

How many followers does Kambojjsukh have on Kick?

Kambojjsukh has 317 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kambojjsukh live right now?

Yes, Kambojjsukh is live in Uncharted 4: A Thief's End with 2 viewers.

How many viewers does Kambojjsukh average?

Over the last 30 days Kambojjsukh averaged 1,968 viewers, peaking at 11,351. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Kambojjsukh stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (33%), Mafia: Definitive Edition (33%), Hitman 3 (22%), Marvel's Wolverine (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does Kambojjsukh have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.