Skip to content
Kiwi_chanVT
Kick Verified Spanish

Kiwi_chanVT Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Dota 2)
Followers32,209
Active subs40
Avg viewers · 30d373
Peak · 30d5,273
Streamed · 30d8.3 h
Rank · this week#2,260Spanish #349

About Kiwi_chanVT

Kiwi_chanVT is a Kick streamer with 32,209 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 8 hours, averaging 373 viewers with a peak of 5,273. Most streamed category: Minecraft (66% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday, Saturday and Sunday between 17:00 and 04:00 UTC; a stream lasts 8h 33m on average. This week they rank #2,260 among the Kick channels we track and #349 among Spanish streamers. They have 40 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Dota 2).

Kick bio❀ Soy una persona normal :3 , por cierto me gusta el pan, ¿quieres pan? toma 🍞🍞. ❀ Bienvenido a la Ohana ♡ ♡

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers373
Peak viewers5,273
Hours streamed8.3 h
Viewer hours3,110
Days streamed3 / 29
01,5003,0004,5006,000Sep 23 · avg 4,452 · peak 5,273 · 18mSep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 205 · peak 590 · 4h 36mOct 18 · avg 302 · peak 920 · 3h 30mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 66%Dota 2: 34%
2categories
  • Minecraft66%5.5 h
  • Dota 234%2.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Kiwi_chanVT live?

UTC
Per week6streams
Avg length8h 32m
Longest13h 6m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–04:00
rareoften

Based on the last 24 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,260Kick overallof 28,755 channels
#349Spanish streamersof 4,862
#74Minecraftof 725
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kiwi_chanVT same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Kiwi_chanVT

How many followers does Kiwi_chanVT have on Kick?

Kiwi_chanVT has 32,209 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kiwi_chanVT live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does Kiwi_chanVT average?

Over the last 30 days Kiwi_chanVT averaged 373 viewers, peaking at 5,273. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Kiwi_chanVT usually stream?

Based on the last 24 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 04:00 UTC, about 6 streams a week, 8h 33m each on average.

What does Kiwi_chanVT stream?

Minecraft (66%), Dota 2 (34%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kiwi_chanVT's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: X @KiwiPanchan, YouTube kiwichanvt4073, TikTok @kiwichanpan.

How many subscribers does Kiwi_chanVT have?

Kiwi_chanVT has 40 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.