Skip to content
kufaz
Kick Spanish

kufaz Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers—
Avg viewers · 30d631
Peak · 30d4,566
Streamed · 30d4.7 h
Rank · this week#8,874Spanish #1,135

About kufaz

kufaz is a Kick streamer who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 5 hours, averaging 631 viewers with a peak of 4,566. Most streamed category: Minecraft (70% of stream time). This week they rank #8,874 among the Kick channels we track and #1,135 among Spanish streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers631
Peak viewers4,566
Hours streamed4.7 h
Viewer hours2,943
Days streamed4 / 30
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 23 · avg 4,229 · peak 4,566 · 42mSep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 22 · peak 23 · 36mOct 18 · avg 30 · peak 54 · 3hOct 19 · avg 48 · peak 50 · 24mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 70%Slots & Casino: 16%Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA): 14%
3categories
  • Minecraft70%3.3 h
  • Slots & Casino16%0.8 h
  • Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA)14%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,874Kick overallof 31,615 channels
#1,135Spanish streamersof 5,798
#167Minecraftof 779
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like kufaz same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about kufaz

How many viewers does kufaz average?

Over the last 30 days kufaz averaged 631 viewers, peaking at 4,566. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does kufaz stream?

Minecraft (70%), Slots & Casino (16%), Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA) (14%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details (picture, followers, bio, clips, videos) could not be loaded from Kick right now; the figures on this page are our own sampling.