Skip to content
kybeleniz LIVE
Kick Verified Turkish

kybeleniz Kick Stats

Live now · 41 viewers · Just Chatting · for 10h 24m

VICTORIA'S SECRET FASHION SHOW

Watch on Kick
Followers7,363
Avg viewers · 30d145
Peak · 30d589
Streamed · 30d12 h
Rank · this week#12,638Turkish #2,072

About kybeleniz

kybeleniz is a Kick streamer with 7,363 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 12 hours, averaging 145 viewers with a peak of 589. Most streamed category: PUBG: Battlegrounds (49% of stream time). This week they rank #12,638 among the Kick channels we track and #2,072 among Turkish streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers145
Peak viewers589
Hours streamed12 h
Viewer hours1,742
Days streamed9 / 30
0150300450600Sep 24Sep 29 · avg 87 · peak 104 · 1h 48mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 589 · peak 589 · 6mOct 2 · avg 30 · peak 35 · 24mOct 3 · avg 38 · peak 38 · 6mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 32 · peak 35 · 24mOct 7 · avg 107 · peak 194 · 1h 54mOct 8 · avg 186 · peak 263 · 4h 48mOct 9 · avg 177 · peak 189 · 2h 12mOct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 75 · peak 85 · 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
PUBG: Battlegrounds: 49%Just Chatting: 43%VALORANT: 8%
3categories
  • PUBG: Battlegrounds49%5.9 h
  • Just Chatting43%5.2 h
  • VALORANT8%0.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

32 Mon 1×
87 Tue 1×
127 Wed 2×
186 Thu 1×
144 Fri 3×
38 Sat 1×
— Sun 0×

Rankings and similar streamers

#12,638Kick overallof 29,986 channels
#2,072Turkish streamersof 6,105
#66PUBG: Battlegroundsof 125
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like kybeleniz same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average4.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about kybeleniz

How many followers does kybeleniz have on Kick?

kybeleniz has 7,363 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is kybeleniz live right now?

Yes, kybeleniz is live in Just Chatting with 41 viewers.

How many viewers does kybeleniz average?

Over the last 30 days kybeleniz averaged 145 viewers, peaking at 589. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does kybeleniz stream?

PUBG: Battlegrounds (49%), Just Chatting (43%), VALORANT (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are kybeleniz's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @kybeleniz, TikTok @kybeleniz.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.