Skip to content
lilcherrybomb
Kick Verified English

lilcherrybomb Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers28,255
Active subs658
Avg viewers · 30d1,659
Peak · 30d6,736
Streamed · 30d3.3 h
Rank · this week#1,023English #218

About lilcherrybomb

lilcherrybomb is a Kick streamer with 28,255 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 3 hours, averaging 1,659 viewers with a peak of 6,736. Most streamed category: Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis (53% of stream time). This week they rank #1,023 among the Kick channels we track and #218 among English streamers. They have 658 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 13, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioCASHAPP - $lilcherrybombbb

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,659
Peak viewers6,736
Hours streamed3.3 h
Viewer hours5,530
Days streamed2 / 27
02,0004,0006,0008,000Sep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 6Oct 11Oct 13 · avg 3,149 · peak 6,736 · 1h 36mOct 16 · avg 311 · peak 391 · 1h 48mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis: 53%Just Chatting: 48%
2categories
  • Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis53%1.8 h
  • Just Chatting48%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,023Kick overallof 17,546 channels
#218English streamersof 3,168
#2Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinisof 18
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like lilcherrybomb same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 13HALLOWEEN CHILLLLLLL❤️5h 59m27,533
Oct 2THE HOTTEST CLOWN YOU EVER SEEN❤️ !snapchat !socials5h 20m1,176

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about lilcherrybomb

How many followers does lilcherrybomb have on Kick?

lilcherrybomb has 28,255 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is lilcherrybomb live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 13, 2026.

How many viewers does lilcherrybomb average?

Over the last 30 days lilcherrybomb averaged 1,659 viewers, peaking at 6,736. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does lilcherrybomb stream?

Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis (53%), Just Chatting (48%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are lilcherrybomb's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @lilchrrybomb, X @lilcherryworldd, YouTube lilcherrybomb, TikTok @lilcherrybombbb, Discord discord.gg/4fJKRznMjk.

How many subscribers does lilcherrybomb have?

lilcherrybomb has 658 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.