Skip to content
LizzB LIVE
Kick Verified Spanish

LizzB Kick Stats

Live now · 832 viewers · VALORANT · for 4h 17m

⭐💀 Viernes de vicioooowww 💀⭐ 💚KICK💚

Watch on Kick
Followers18,019
Active subs151
Avg viewers · 30d869
Peak · 30d1,367
Streamed · 30d12 h
Rank · this week#1,036Spanish #152

About LizzB

LizzB is a Kick streamer with 18,019 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 12 hours, averaging 869 viewers with a peak of 1,367. Most streamed category: ARC Raiders (65% of stream time). Usually live every day except Wednesday and Sunday between 08:00 and 18:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 3m on average. This week they rank #1,036 among the Kick channels we track and #152 among Spanish streamers. They have 151 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioLiz 💚 | KICK PARTNER · RIOT PARTNER · GAMER · FAN del ANIME Tengo una comunidad muy bonita que se siente como estar entre amigos. Pasa, quédate un ratito y conócenos. Probablemente encajes muy bien 💚

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers869
Peak viewers1,367
Hours streamed12 h
Viewer hours10,432
Days streamed10 / 27
03757501,1251,500Sep 21Sep 23 · avg 885 · peak 986 · 1h 12mSep 26Sep 28 · avg 904 · peak 1,145 · 2h 6mOct 1Oct 5 · avg 925 · peak 1,367 · 1hOct 6Oct 7 · avg 793 · peak 802 · 18mOct 9 · avg 1,211 · peak 1,277 · 30mOct 10 · avg 1,237 · peak 1,237 · 6mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 867 · peak 979 · 3h 36mOct 13 · avg 786 · peak 906 · 1h 48mOct 14 · avg 782 · peak 801 · 48mOct 16 · avg 725 · peak 841 · 42mOct 16
daily average daily peak
ARC Raiders: 65%VALORANT: 35%
2categories
  • ARC Raiders65%7.8 h
  • VALORANT35%4.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

888 Mon 3×
786 Tue 1×
836 Wed 3×
— Thu 0×
933 Fri 2×
1,237 Sat 1×
— Sun 0×

When is LizzB live?

UTC
Per week7.2streams
Avg length6h 3m
Longest14h 29m
Usual start06:00
Prime hours08:00–18:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,036Kick overallof 20,941 channels
#152Spanish streamersof 2,539
#33VALORANTof 1,376
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like LizzB same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average10.7% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about LizzB

How many followers does LizzB have on Kick?

LizzB has 18,019 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is LizzB live right now?

Yes, LizzB is live in VALORANT with 832 viewers.

How many viewers does LizzB average?

Over the last 30 days LizzB averaged 869 viewers, peaking at 1,367. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does LizzB usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 08:00 and 18:00 UTC, about 7.2 streams a week, 6h 3m each on average.

What does LizzB stream?

ARC Raiders (65%), VALORANT (35%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are LizzB's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @lizzb15, X @LizzB__, TikTok @liizzb.

How many subscribers does LizzB have?

LizzB has 151 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.