Skip to content
Maryblog
Kick Verified Spanish

Maryblog Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers73,158
Active subs100
Avg viewers · 30d1,373
Peak · 30d2,652
Streamed · 30d10.3 h
Rank · this week#1,325Spanish #189

About Maryblog

Maryblog is a Kick streamer with 73,158 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 10 hours, averaging 1,373 viewers with a peak of 2,652. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (78% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Thursday and Friday between 17:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 51m on average. This week they rank #1,325 among the Kick channels we track and #189 among Spanish streamers. They have 100 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bio¡Hola! soy Maryblog, streamer, ilustradora y cosplayer a veces, BIENVENIDO!!!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,373
Peak viewers2,652
Hours streamed10.3 h
Viewer hours14,189
Days streamed9 / 27
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 21Sep 23 · avg 1,153 · peak 1,209 · 12mSep 24 · avg 2,341 · peak 2,568 · 48mSep 25 · avg 813 · peak 813 · 6mSep 26 · avg 2,085 · peak 2,578 · 1hSep 26Sep 27 · avg 2,273 · peak 2,561 · 1h 12mSep 28 · avg 2,388 · peak 2,652 · 1h 48mOct 1Oct 6 · avg 792 · peak 792 · 6mOct 6Oct 11Oct 14 · avg 2,147 · peak 2,147 · 6mOct 16 · avg 544 · peak 1,044 · 5h 12mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 78%IRL: 19%Minecraft: 3%
3categories
  • Just Chatting78%8.1 h
  • IRL19%1.9 h
  • Minecraft3%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

2,388 Mon 1×
792 Tue 1×
1,484 Wed 2×
2,341 Thu 1×
549 Fri 2×
2,085 Sat 1×
2,273 Sun 1×

When is Maryblog live?

UTC
Per week7streams
Avg length6h 50m
Longest14h 6m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours17:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,325Kick overallof 17,874 channels
#189Spanish streamersof 2,164
#331Just Chattingof 1,464
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Maryblog same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average1.4% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 15🌸 MAÑANA NO ME VOY AL GULAG 🌸 KARAOKE || CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF6h 35m4,419
Oct 13🌸 TEAM MINITAS Y TEAM MAFIA EN WEREWOLF - JUEGO DE MESA 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF7h 32m9,587
Oct 12🌸 ELDEN RING DE CHILL 🌸 MORIMOS EN EL LIMBO - DEDSAFIO4 🌸 PROBAMOS ELDEN RING 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZING8h 25m8,919
Oct 10🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 18 🌸 MORIR NO ES OPCIÓN - DÍA DE BOSS 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF1h 43m6,508
Oct 9🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 17 🌸 SAFIO ES CANNON!!!! 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF7h 55m2,705
Oct 8🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 16 🌸 DEDSAFIO TEMATICA HALLOWEEN 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF9h 53m4,249
Oct 7🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 15 🌸 SALVESE QUIEN PUEDA 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF10h 56m3,011
Oct 6🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 14 🌸 ACTUALIZARON EL LIMBO 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF5h 20m3,485
Oct 5🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 12+1 🌸 DIA DE PAYASAS 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF14h 6m5,393
Oct 4🌸 IRL CON LAS MINITAS 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸|| ZINGS: OFF CARTAS: OFF5h 33m3,636
Oct 3🌸 DEDSAFIO DÍA 12 🌸 ¡Lo logró, señor! ¿Lo logré? ¡Lo logró! ¿Lo logré? ¡Lo logró! 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸|| ZI12h 9m5,332
Oct 2🌸 DEDSAFIO 4 🌸 SOBREVIVIMOS NUESTRO PRIMER DÍA!!!!! 🌸 COREANITAS NEW DLC 🌸 CASA MINITAS 🌸 !dedsafio 🌸 || ZINGS: O9h 10m3,797

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Maryblog

How many followers does Maryblog have on Kick?

Maryblog has 73,158 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Maryblog live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Maryblog average?

Over the last 30 days Maryblog averaged 1,373 viewers, peaking at 2,652. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Maryblog usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 7 streams a week, 6h 51m each on average.

What does Maryblog stream?

Just Chatting (78%), IRL (19%), Minecraft (3%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Maryblog's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @maryblog32, X @maryblog32, YouTube maryblog, TikTok @maryblog32, Discord discord.gg/maryblog.

How many subscribers does Maryblog have?

Maryblog has 100 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.