Skip to content
miyabikun_ReachOUT
Kick Verified Japanese

miyabikun_ReachOUT Kick Stats

Offline
Followers4,892
Avg viewers · 30d398
Peak · 30d1,686
Streamed · 30d16.3 h
Rank · this week#1,856Japanese #74

About miyabikun_ReachOUT

miyabikun_ReachOUT is a Kick streamer with 4,892 followers who streams in Japanese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 16 hours, averaging 398 viewers with a peak of 1,686. Most streamed category: IRL (81% of stream time). This week they rank #1,856 among the Kick channels we track and #74 among Japanese streamers.

Kick bio犯罪被害者救済メディアReachOUT理事長兼編集長 の☆みやびくん☆が 事件、事故現場に妥協なき体当たり取材でリアルタイムをお届けや美味しい食べ物 HOTな話題や楽しいことを発信するバラエティー番組です! あなたも時代の目撃者になるのか?!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers398
Peak viewers1,686
Hours streamed16.3 h
Viewer hours6,496
Days streamed6 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 23 · avg 1,191 · peak 1,686 · 1h 54mSep 24Sep 29Oct 1 · avg 1,262 · peak 1,514 · 30mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 374 · peak 1,169 · 3h 30mOct 17 · avg 365 · peak 491 · 1h 18mOct 18 · avg 74 · peak 122 · 1h 12mOct 19 · avg 215 · peak 269 · 7h 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 81%Just Chatting: 19%
2categories
  • IRL81%13.3 h
  • Just Chatting19%3.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,856Kick overallof 32,311 channels
#74Japanese streamersof 728
#226IRLof 1,086
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like miyabikun_ReachOUT same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.8% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about miyabikun_ReachOUT

How many followers does miyabikun_ReachOUT have on Kick?

miyabikun_ReachOUT has 4,892 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is miyabikun_ReachOUT live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does miyabikun_ReachOUT average?

Over the last 30 days miyabikun_ReachOUT averaged 398 viewers, peaking at 1,686. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does miyabikun_ReachOUT stream?

IRL (81%), Just Chatting (19%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are miyabikun_ReachOUT's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: X @lvvxmiyabixvvl, YouTube lmmiyabimml, TikTok @lxmiyabixl.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.