Skip to content
Mjorasi
Kick Affiliate Turkish

Mjorasi Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers1,255
Active subs30
Avg viewers · 30d245
Peak · 30d3,620
Streamed · 30d3.9 h
Rank · this week#2,681Turkish #518

About Mjorasi

Mjorasi is a Kick Affiliate with 1,255 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 4 hours, averaging 245 viewers with a peak of 3,620. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (70% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday between 01:00 and 06:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 34m on average. This week they rank #2,681 among the Kick channels we track and #518 among Turkish streamers. They have 30 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick biodeveye boynun niye eğri diye sormuşlar iletişim- aslisusu1@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers245
Peak viewers3,620
Hours streamed3.9 h
Viewer hours959
Days streamed2 / 28
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 4 · avg 303 · peak 423 · 18mOct 7Oct 12Oct 15 · avg 241 · peak 3,620 · 3h 42mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 70%Restore Your Island: 30%
2categories
  • Just Chatting70%2.8 h
  • Restore Your Island30%1.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Mjorasi live?

UTC
Per week4streams
Avg length2h 33m
Longest3h 44m
Usual start01:00
Prime hours01:00–06:00
rareoften

Based on the last 4 streams (Oct 11 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,681Kick overallof 20,843 channels
#518Turkish streamersof 5,124
#601Just Chattingof 1,969
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Mjorasi same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average2.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Mjorasi

How many followers does Mjorasi have on Kick?

Mjorasi has 1,255 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Mjorasi live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Mjorasi average?

Over the last 30 days Mjorasi averaged 245 viewers, peaking at 3,620. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Mjorasi usually stream?

Based on the last 4 streams: mostly between 01:00 and 06:00 UTC, about 4 streams a week, 2h 34m each on average.

What does Mjorasi stream?

Just Chatting (70%), Restore Your Island (30%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Mjorasi's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @asliialtiinsoy.

How many subscribers does Mjorasi have?

Mjorasi has 30 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.