Skip to content
naverno
Kick Affiliate Turkish

naverno Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers1,325
Active subs0
Avg viewers · 30d833
Peak · 30d7,512
Streamed · 30d5.3 h
Rank · this week#1,232Turkish #233

About naverno

naverno is a Kick Affiliate with 1,325 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 5 hours, averaging 833 viewers with a peak of 7,512. Most streamed category: VALORANT (50% of stream time). This week they rank #1,232 among the Kick channels we track and #233 among Turkish streamers. They have 0 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioA soul made of Music.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers833
Peak viewers7,512
Hours streamed5.3 h
Viewer hours4,442
Days streamed6 / 28
02,0004,0006,0008,000Sep 21 · avg 6 · peak 12 · 2h 48mSep 22Sep 27Sep 28 · avg 5 · peak 5 · 12mOct 1 · avg 3 · peak 3 · 12mOct 2 · avg 5 · peak 6 · 54mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 4 · peak 4 · 12mOct 7Oct 12Oct 17 · avg 3,789 · peak 7,512 · 1h 12mOct 17
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 50%Just Chatting: 22%Apex Legends: 20%Minecraft: 8%
4categories
  • VALORANT50%2.7 h
  • Just Chatting22%1.2 h
  • Apex Legends20%1.1 h
  • Minecraft8%0.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,232Kick overallof 21,544 channels
#233Turkish streamersof 5,170
#317Just Chattingof 2,016
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like naverno same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about naverno

How many followers does naverno have on Kick?

naverno has 1,325 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is naverno live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does naverno average?

Over the last 30 days naverno averaged 833 viewers, peaking at 7,512. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does naverno stream?

VALORANT (50%), Just Chatting (22%), Apex Legends (20%), Minecraft (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does naverno have?

naverno has 0 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.