Skip to content
NeneEfthy
Kick Verified Spanish

NeneEfthy Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers22,743
Active subs35
Avg viewers · 30d58
Peak · 30d105
Streamed · 30d9.3 h
Rank · this week#4,440Spanish #602

About NeneEfthy

NeneEfthy is a Kick streamer with 22,743 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 9 hours, averaging 58 viewers with a peak of 105. Most streamed category: League of Legends (46% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Sunday between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 21m on average. This week they rank #4,440 among the Kick channels we track and #602 among Spanish streamers. They have 35 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioVivo en perúgod, nalgótica que causa temblores

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers58
Peak viewers105
Hours streamed9.3 h
Viewer hours532
Days streamed2 / 29
037.575112.5150Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 50 · peak 73 · 4h 24mOct 17 · avg 64 · peak 105 · 4h 48mOct 18
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 46%VALORANT: 17%Minecraft: 13%Fortnite Zero Build: 11%Just Chatting: 7%South Park: The Stick of Truth: 6%
6categories
  • League of Legends46%4.3 h
  • VALORANT17%1.6 h
  • Minecraft13%1.2 h
  • Fortnite Zero Build11%1 h
  • Just Chatting7%0.7 h
  • South Park: The Stick of Truth6%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is NeneEfthy live?

UTC
Per week4.8streams
Avg length6h 21m
Longest14h 2m
Usual start21:00
Prime hours21:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 19 streams (Sep 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,440Kick overallof 28,612 channels
#602Spanish streamersof 4,846
#141League of Legendsof 2,276
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like NeneEfthy same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about NeneEfthy

How many followers does NeneEfthy have on Kick?

NeneEfthy has 22,743 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is NeneEfthy live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does NeneEfthy average?

Over the last 30 days NeneEfthy averaged 58 viewers, peaking at 105. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does NeneEfthy usually stream?

Based on the last 19 streams: mostly between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 4.8 streams a week, 6h 21m each on average.

What does NeneEfthy stream?

League of Legends (46%), VALORANT (17%), Minecraft (13%), Fortnite Zero Build (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are NeneEfthy's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @NeneEfthy, X @NeneEfthy, YouTube NeneEfthy, TikTok @neneefthy, Discord discord.gg/9wrPvDjMfn.

How many subscribers does NeneEfthy have?

NeneEfthy has 35 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.