Skip to content
Novipant
Kick Affiliate German

Novipant Kick Stats

Offline
Followers5
Avg viewers · 30d2
Peak · 30d2
Streamed · 30d5.3 h
Rank · this week#14,860German #285

About Novipant

Novipant is a Kick Affiliate with 5 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 5 hours, averaging 2 viewers with a peak of 2. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (53% of stream time). This week they rank #14,860 among the Kick channels we track and #285 among German streamers.

Kick bioServus, Hoi. Novipant here. Schön, dass es dich gibt. Ich zocke eig. alles was mich aktuell bockt. Heißt? Ich brauche Herausforderungen, Action, Lovecraft und Persönlichkeit in Games. Natürlich darf es an Spaß und Koopigkeit nicht fehlen. :) Seid dabei, freue mich auf jeden.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2
Peak viewers2
Hours streamed5.3 h
Viewer hours11
Days streamed3 / 29
02.557.510Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 2 · peak 2 · 36mOct 17 · avg 2 · peak 2 · 2h 36mOct 18 · avg 2 · peak 2 · 2h 12mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 53%Battlefield REDSEC: 20%Scam With Your Friends: 16%Dead By Daylight: 11%
4categories
  • Just Chatting53%2.8 h
  • Battlefield REDSEC20%1.1 h
  • Scam With Your Friends16%0.8 h
  • Dead By Daylight11%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#14,860Kick overallof 29,681 channels
#285German streamersof 767
#1,913Just Chattingof 2,612
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Novipant same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about Novipant

How many followers does Novipant have on Kick?

Novipant has 5 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Novipant live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Novipant average?

Over the last 30 days Novipant averaged 2 viewers, peaking at 2. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Novipant stream?

Just Chatting (53%), Battlefield REDSEC (20%), Scam With Your Friends (16%), Dead By Daylight (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Novipant's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Novipant, YouTube Novipant, TikTok @Novipant, Discord discord.gg/Novipant.

How many subscribers does Novipant have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.