Skip to content
ocamargoluiz LIVE
Kick Verified Portuguese

ocamargoluiz Kick Stats

Live now · 330 viewers · Sports · for 7h 6m

DIA DE SECAR O GREMIO!!!!!!!!!

Watch on Kick
Followers29,925
Active subs1
Avg viewers · 30d1,006
Peak · 30d9,035
Streamed · 30d5.6 h
Rank · this week#3,521Portuguese #398

About ocamargoluiz

ocamargoluiz is a Kick streamer with 29,925 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 6 hours, averaging 1,006 viewers with a peak of 9,035. Most streamed category: Sports (69% of stream time). Usually live on Friday, Saturday and Sunday between 19:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 4m on average. This week they rank #3,521 among the Kick channels we track and #398 among Portuguese streamers. They have 1 active subscribers on Kick.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,006
Peak viewers9,035
Hours streamed5.6 h
Viewer hours5,616
Days streamed6 / 30
02,5005,0007,50010KSep 24Sep 26 · avg 7,269 · peak 9,035 · 12mSep 29Oct 4Oct 5 · avg 1,797 · peak 1,871 · 1h 48mOct 9Oct 12 · avg 1,870 · peak 1,939 · 12mOct 14Oct 17 · avg 222 · peak 257 · 18mOct 18 · avg 237 · peak 339 · 1h 30mOct 19 · avg 311 · peak 351 · 1h 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Sports: 69%Just Chatting: 31%
2categories
  • Sports69%3.8 h
  • Just Chatting31%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is ocamargoluiz live?

UTC
Per week5.5streams
Avg length4h 3m
Longest9h 28m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours19:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 22 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,521Kick overallof 29,734 channels
#398Portuguese streamersof 2,074
#3Sportsof 16
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ocamargoluiz same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average5.2% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ocamargoluiz

How many followers does ocamargoluiz have on Kick?

ocamargoluiz has 29,925 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ocamargoluiz live right now?

Yes, ocamargoluiz is live in Sports with 330 viewers.

How many viewers does ocamargoluiz average?

Over the last 30 days ocamargoluiz averaged 1,006 viewers, peaking at 9,035. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does ocamargoluiz usually stream?

Based on the last 22 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 5.5 streams a week, 4h 4m each on average.

What does ocamargoluiz stream?

Sports (69%), Just Chatting (31%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ocamargoluiz's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @ocamargoluiz, X @ocamargoluiz, YouTube cortesdocamargo, TikTok @cortesdocamargo.

How many subscribers does ocamargoluiz have?

ocamargoluiz has 1 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.